Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

lc fc patch cord

Refine Search
Results forlc fc patch cordfrom 12935 Products.
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead outdoor field fiber optic patch cord manufacturer. Special is in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemod Simplex with PVC Yellow Jacket Description: The LC fiber connectors used in fiber optic patch cords are designed to LC standards with high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC-FC UPC 12core Single-fiber single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC-FC Fiber Indoor Cable FTTH fiber optic jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of ...
china
Verified
...LC-FC Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Jumper/outdoor fiber patch cord Description LC-LC PC Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord mainly used between the device and the device, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical St/sc/lc/fc Patch Cord Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and durability ...
Member
...FC/UPC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 G657A1 0.2 dB Product Description: Pigtail FC/UPC are ultra reliable components featuring low ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: SC Fiber Optical Patch cord & Pigtail are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SC - LC Fiber Patch Cord , MM Duplex Fiber Optic Drop Cable For LAN / WAN Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail can connect with different types of connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Patch Cord Fiber Optical Singlemode LC - SC Simplex 3.0mm LSZH 3meters Yellow Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connection...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High Quality LC UPC Connector Single mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description The optical Fiber Connectors (Commonly we call Patch Cords) is a length of optical cable with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC / APC Patch Cord MT - RJ to SC Singlmode Duplex Zipcord Without Clip Yellow Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Access Network OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cord FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Competitive price SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO patch cord Fiber optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 10G OM3 Duplex FC ST SC LC Fiber Patch Cord with LSZH Jacket 1. 10G,OM3-50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cord 2. RoHS,CE,TLC,ISO9001 compliant 3. LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Patch Cord Quick ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color:yellow Delivery Detail:In 3 days Fiber Optic Pink LC-LC Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC/UPC-LC/APC 9/125um Duplex Single Mode CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper Item Fiber Optic Patch cable Ferrule end-face PC UPC APC Connector type FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm G657A Fiber optic LC Patch Cord Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|