Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

laser data transceiver

Refine Search
Results forlaser data transceiverfrom 11278 Products.
...25Gbps / 1.063Gbps TR x 1550nm DFB Laser SFP Transceiver Module For 120km Transmission Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and APD ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 1550nm DFB laser SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and ...
china
Member
... absolute ratings can cause permanent damage to the module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver
china
Verified
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at ...
Verified
... Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 1.25 Gbd Wavelength: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multimode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... virtual simulation shooting training system is a set of system based on the STEPVR large space laser positioning technology and the combination of modified gun's structure. It ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... • Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply • LVPECL / PECL Data Interface, DC Coupling • 1X9 Package • Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE • Eye Safety, Meet Laser Class 1, ...
Member
... to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable. ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Full Duplex Channels Optical Transceiver 150m 40G QSFP+ SR4 , LC Duplex / LC Simplex Specifications 1.Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 2.Factory Have Stock 3.150M 4.RoHS ...
Hubei, china
Member
... 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G 802.3ae and 10G SOI OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it supports data-rate ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... The CWDM SFP+80KM transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specification...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|