Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Digital Cameras

large diameter optical fibre cable

Refine Search
Results forlarge diameter optical fibre cablefrom 259 Products.
... cable composed of many parallel branch cable, the second is an integrated round branch optical fiber cable. The size of optical fiber cable is related to the number of sub ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... - LC PC 24 Fibres OM3 Breakout Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm Multiple Mode LSZH Patch Cord Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...White Sheath pmma plastic fiber Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm / 0.5mm we have all type of plastic fibre optic you need. Features Low attenuation; Transmit visible light; ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Cable 0.9mm PVC Cover , Fibre Optic Patch Cable Overview: - We supply LC/APC SM Multi Color Fiber Optic Unjacketed Pigtails with competitive price. - We ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic patch cables Quick informations: Connector 1: ST/UPC Connector 2: LC/UPC Mode: single mode Fiber number: duplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... off the power 2. Light weight and small diameter reducing the load caused by ice and wind and the load on towers and backbone. 3. Large span lengths and the largest span is ...
china
Verified
...0MM Diameter 2m OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types LC/UPC-FC/UPC TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... shrinkable tube 40mm fibre cable splice protector sleeves Product Description: Fusion splicing offers a simplified and convenient way to achieve fiber optic connectivity. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ftth fusion fiber machine fiber optic splicing machine Features : According to the construction environment FTTH request design; A variety of skin line cable, jump line, SC connectors fiber jig, change simple; PAS ...
Member
... Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYTS-144F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable Structure: Multi-Loose Tube CST armor fiber optic cable Application: Outdoor duct and conduit and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Network Cabling 96 Core With PVC Jacket Quick Detail: 1.Breakout fiber optical cable , 16-144 core fiber optic cable 2.Indoor or outdoor optical fiber cable. 3. 16 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...All Dielectric self-supporting ADSS Optical Fiber Cable ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Distribution Frame Product Specifications Product Name 12-port Optical Fiber Distribution Frame (with Box) Port 12 ports Material cold-rolled sheet Color light gray ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...KF - 6471 Auto , half and manual Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine KF-6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer adopts a brand new design. Its powerful function and super ...
china
Verified
...Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye,pulling fiber optic patch cable OPPTON manufacturing all kinds of multi-core fiber patch cords/pigtail.can meet any of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Outdoor Waterproof FTTA PDLC RRU Fiber Optical patch cable with Pulling Eye Description: PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and ...
Member
... advantage of large internal space and weather resistance. Based on various capacities consumers required, its box body is replaceable. Product Details 1. Two inlet and two ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Medical Adopting high precision SMA905 optical fiber connector or improved SMA-905 metal connector whose end with air gap protection, equip with high precise grinding large ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... connected with the other fiber core by fusion, often appear in the optical fiber terminal box to connect the cable and terminal equipment. It mainly have two types: single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Name: 24 core G652D single mode Stranded Stainless Steel Tube fiber optic cable OPGW Description of OPGW: The central al-covered steel tube is surrounded by single or ...
Hunan, china
Member
Page 1 of 13 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|