Home Companies J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Products List

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

Contact name:Jason Zhang

J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment
Featured Products: 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Splitter For FTTX / PON Networks , 1 × 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, 1 * 2 900um Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical, High Reliability Mini Single Mode Fiber Splitter , G657A Fiber 1x8 Optical Splitter and more.
PLC Splitter is based on Planar Lightwave Circuit techmology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multipe optical outputs uniformly and is ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1 * 2 PLC Splitter 900um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Free Sample for test, 1x8 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, FTTH splitter / coupler Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
ABS Box Type Lc / Upc PLC Fiber Spliter 1x16 Optical Splitter PVC Jacket wholesale abs box type 1X32 lc / upc plc fiber spliter Features Compact Design Good channel-to-channel ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss Compact design...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic with SC / APC Connector in ABS Box Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1X8 - PLC Splitter with ABS Module input output 2.0mm With SC / UPC Fiber Connectors Features High Return Loss Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength Wide ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
2 x 32 PLC Single Mode Fiber Splitter Environmental For Fiber to Home Quick Detail: Model Number: 2*32 PLC Model Number:: 2*32 PLC Splitter Ferrule Polish:: APC,UPC,PC . Delivery ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1*4 PLC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter SC / UPC Connector For FTTx Deployments Quick Details Brand Name: J&K Model Number: 1*4 PLC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Max. Optical ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Quick Detail: Model Number: 1*16 SC/APC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish:APC,UPC,PC 1. Features Various coupling ratio Low insertion loss, low PDL ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Detailed Product Description Multimode Fiber Optic Splitter used in LAN, PON, and Optic-fiber Sensors The Multimode Fused Fiber Couplers are designed by cascade basic units to ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Low insertion loss, low PDL 1 × 8 PLC ABS tube, 2.0mm, 1M cable, Fiber Optic Splitter ABS package, 3.0mm, 1M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for System and Signal Monitoring Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Low insertion Loss 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Optical Communication System ABS package, 3.0mm, 1.5 M cable, SC/PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1×64 Blockless mini Steel tube type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm sc apc connector Features Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
plc/Splitter Fiber 1x2 Spliter PLC 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 PLC/Optical fiber splitter Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Mechanical ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
SC APC / UPC 1*2 mini type 0.9mm fiber optic plc splitter Features Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard compliant. 100% Optical performance inspection. Low Insertion Loss. RoHS ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
1*16 ABS PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic LC / APC PLC spliter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity; Wide Operating Wavelength: from 1260nm to ...
[Last Updated : 2019-06-21]
Page 1 of 10 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|