Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

internet patch cable

Refine Search
Results forinternet patch cablefrom 927 Products.
...Cat5e Patch Cord With different kind RJ45 Connector for Option Description: In the whole network wiring, a kind ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Description Plastic SC multi mode fiber optical adapter for optical fiber patch cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber ...
china
Verified
... fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black or color LSZH sheath. Features: Small Diameter & Light ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Network Cable Cat7 10GB Fastest Internet computer Patch Cable Quick Details: 1.CAT7 CABLE 4 PAIR COPPER FLAT, RJ45 50U" GOL D PLATED,WITH MOLDING,PVC JACKET, TIA/EIA 568C. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM4 purple color Simplex SC TO SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFTP Cat6 Patch Cables Category 5E Rated Gigabit Ethernet Performance Specifications: Specifications Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow/Black/...
Guangdong, china
Member
...High Speed Cat 5e networking cables, RJ45 Patch Cable Description: CB0420 Cableader Digital Life High Performance Patch Cables - Advanced High Speed Specifications 1.Cat5e RJ45 ...
Member
... internet-working needs. With a blazing speed of up to 100MHz you can connect to your LAN/WAN segments and networking gear at maximum speed. Also, with its superior connector ...
Member
...GYFTA53 Fiber Optic cable Tube Non-metallic Strength Member armored Cable Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. 2. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Bare Copper Cat6 Network Patch Cable For Internet It is a fast and dependable Ethernet connection solution. This unshielded twisted 4-pair cable meets performance requirements ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... LC Plug 2 Fibers Single Mode G657A1 LSZH 4.8mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord For Base Station Application: - ODVA Fiber Optic Patch cord is are commonplace with harsh ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...High quality Category 6 (CAT6) patch cables are the solution to your internet-working needs. With a blazing speed of up to 250MHz you can connect to your LAN/...
Member
... 250um covered wire 1.serious precessubg art. 2.easy to splice 3.RoHS compliant FTTH fiber optic cable 1-4 cores 250um covered wireBrand: Brothers-Y lDescription The φ250μm ...
Member
...Description: Fiber patch cord is an optical cable, used to connect optical device to another for signal routing. Each end of the cable is attached to a connector, so the cord ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO MTP Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round Indoor Cable Fiber Count: 12 Fibers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... custom shield female rj45 connector to female rj45 connector ethernet cord patch cable Item Name Panel Mount Ethernet LAN Network Extension internet Cable Connector RJ45 female ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military, and many similar indoor/ outdoor harsh environments. ODVA SC fiber patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 6 Ethernet patch cable is also referred to as a Cat6 network cable, Cat6 cable, Cat6 Ethernet cable, or Cat 6 data/LAN cable. A wired Cat 6 network is more reliable and secure ...
China
ICP
...HDMI Cables DVI Cables VGA Cable USB2.0/3.0 Cable Lan Cable Apple Accessories SCSI Cable Computer cable HDMI Adapter VGA Adapter DVI Adapter USB Smart Product IEEE 1394 cable ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
Page 1 of 47 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|