Home Companies Ningbo Haijiang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Central Clamping Structure 780 Ton Auto Injection Molding Machine With Intellectual Control Unit

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: Yinzhou,Ningbo,China

Contact name:

Ningbo Haijiang Machinery Co.,Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

Central Clamping Structure 780 Ton Auto Injection Molding Machine With Intellectual Control Unit

Country/Region china
City & Province ningbo zhejiang
Categories Printing Machinery

Product Details

                                   

 servo Injection Molding Machine HJF780
 
Features of injection molding machine:
1.Equiped with servo motor ,
2.Closed loop control for pressure and flow .
3.Low noise,
4.High precision
5.Energy saving .

 

HAIJIANG plastic parts injection machine features:
→ bigger space between tie-bars
→ central-clamping structure
→ famous components
→ energy saving with servo motor
→ low noise, fast respons
→ high precision, Stable and super long life
→ T-Slot Platen
→ abundant Spare Parts
→ better price
 
Electronically Controlled Unit
1.CPU controller and display are independent and reliable.
2.A larger color LCD screen enhances clear display and supports multi-language compatibility.
3.The control system also supports remote monitor. In the event of a control problems, the machine can be connected to internet through a special interface. Inject service can realize remote fault diagnosis and maintenance.
4.A screen saver function extends the LCD life.
5.Ultra bright LED is provided for input and output point inspection. Proving convenient indication of the machine’s operation and machine service
6.A data hardware lock is provided to prevent unauthorized people from effecting the machines performance.
7.Closed Loop PID barrel temperature control.
8.Dust and waterproof control cabinets provide a neat and tidy enclosure all electrical control components.

 

SPECIFICATIONHJF780
Screw TypeABCD
Screw DiameterMm9095105110
Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
Injection Rateg/s574640781858
Injection PressureMPa195175143130
Screw Speedrpm115
Clamping ForceKN7800
Opening strokeMm950
Space Between Tie Barsmm980*980
Max.Mold Heightmm960
Min.Mold Heightmm400
Ejector Strokemm280
Ejector TonnageKN186
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
Heater powerKW56.7
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
Machine weightT37
Oil Tank CapacityL1500

 
 
Haijiang Machinery Main configuration
 
Standard machinery

PLCPORCHESON (TAIWAN)
Vane PumpAlbert (USA)
Directional ValveNorthman(TAIWAN) /Yuken(JAPAN)/Tokimec(JAPAN)
Proportional ValveHNC (TAIWAN)
Electric MotorQianlima (CHINA )
ContactorLS (KOREA)
Plasticizing Oil MotorSTF(CHINA)
Air BreakerLS (KOREA)
Thermal Overload RelayLS (KOREA)
Limit SwitchesOmoron (JAPAN )
Liner Position Sensors (Electric Ruler)Minor (China)
Lubrication PumpChaoRun(China)

 
Servo machinery

PLCPORCHESON (TAIWAN)
Directional ValveNorthman(TAIWAN) /Yuken(JAPAN)/Tokimec(JAPAN)
Air BreakerLS (KOREA)
SSR(solid state relay)Fotek(TAIWAN)
Plasticizing Oil MotorSTF(China)
Limit SwitchesOmoron (JAPAN )
Gear PumpSUMITOMO (JAPAN)
Servo DriverDELTA (TAIWAN)
Servo SensorASHCROFT(GERMAN)
Servo MotorAlbert(USA)/Phase(ITALY)

Hot Products

HJF240 servo injection molding machine HAIJIANG plastic parts injection machine features: → bigger ...
HJF-1000 injection molding machine with servo Clamping Unit: 1. Optimized Platen Design with high ...
Plastic crate injection mould Customized Plastic injection insert molding is a plastic injection ...
High Precision Auto Injection Molding Machine Metal Stamping Plastic Fan Blade Injection Mould ...
Plastic candy box injection mould hot runner single / multi cavity Plastic candy box injection mould ...
HJF200 ton injection molding machine Servo series Low consumption and environment-friendly: 1). ...