Home Companies Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co.,Ltd

Mcr3 Mcr03 Rexroth Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Steel Material Smooth Running

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: NO. 1818, ZHENLUO EAST ROAD, ZHENHAI, NINGBO, CHINA.

Contact name:Helm Tower

Ningbo Helm Tower Noda Hydraulic Co.,Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

Mcr3 Mcr03 Rexroth Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor Steel Material Smooth Running

Country/Region china
City & Province ningbo zhejiang

Product Details

MCR3 MCR03 Rexroth Final Drive Motor Hydraulic Radial Piston Motor

 

Rexroth MCR3/MCRE3 Hydraulic Motor:
This Series Hydraulic Motor is one kind of low speed high torque radial piston motor with advanced design in disc distribution flow, piston structure, high pressure rating, smooth running at very low speeds, available with different valves, brakes.
It is widely applied in Construction Machinery( skid steer loader,breal machine), Mining Machinery(road header, scraper, heavy duty handing car, coal mine drill), etc.
 
 
CodeMCR03
Displacement Group7012
Displacement(ml/r)160225255280
Theoretical torque at 10 MPa(N.m)254357405445
Rated speed(r/min)250160160125
Rated pressure(Mpa)25252525
Rated torque(N.m)530740830920
Max pressure(Mpa)31.531.531.531.5
Max torque(N.m)65091010301130
Speed range(r/min)0-6700-4750-4200-385
Max power(kW)18

 

 

 

Hot Products

Poclain MK35-A-C27-R18-1140-578DFHP1 Final Drive Hydraulic Piston Motor For Volvo Road Roller ...
Rexroth Final Drive MCRE03 MCR05 high torque low speed hydraulic radial piston motor Rexroth MCR3...
MCR3 MCR03 Rexroth Final Drive Motor Hydraulic Radial Piston Motor Rexroth MCR3/MCRE3 Hydraulic ...
Rexroth Final Drive Motor MCR5/MCRE5 MCR5C820F180Z32A0M01 Hydraulic Piston Wheel Motor For BOBCAT ...
Rexroth MCR5 MCR05 MCRE05 Bobcat S300 Final Drive hydraulic motor and parts for skid steer loader ...
Rexroth MCR5 hydraulic motor Bobcat S300 Final Drive Motor for skid steer loader Product Features: ...