Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

hp compatible gbic j4859c

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forhp compatible gbic j4859cfrom 23 Products.
...FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible HP J8438A 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3....
Member
Product Description OPTCOM’ OTSFP-GS13 -15K Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a Duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... compliant 1.25Gbps gigabit Ethernet compliant Single 3.3V power supply voltage Hot-pluggable Low power dissipation Compatible with HP J4859C Compliant with RoHS Directive Application: Switch to switch interface High ...
Henan, china
Member

SFP Transceivers

Nov,4,2016
...All Product > SFPs|SFP+|GBIC Modules > 3CSFP92|MiniGBIC-LX|E1MG-LX|MGBIC-LC03|10052|J4859C-HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Features Hot-Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector Single +3.3V ...
China
ICP
... 1 year warranty J4859C procurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Optical wavelength: 1310nm Maximum transfer distance: 10km Device type: transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module Interface (bus) type: SFP (mini-GBIC) ...
Guangdong, china
Member

J8437A HP Compatible

Oct,25,2012
...Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible HP J8437A 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member

J8436A HP Compatible

Oct,26,2012
...Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible 2,High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Certificate 3,One Warranty 4,Prompt Delivery. Who-is-6COM-? ·-A-leading-...
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Member
...Single Mode HP SFP Transceiver 1000base 1550nm 80km J4860b For Switched Backplane Specifications 1,Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible 2,CE,RoHs,FCC 3,J4860B 4,compatible hp ...
Hubei, china
Member
...1000Base 1550nm 80km HP SFP Transceiver J4860A For Router / Server Interface Specifications 1,Maunfacturer's Offer,100% Compatible 2,CE,RoHs,FCC 3,J4860A 4,compatible hp sfp ...
Hubei, china
Member
...,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J4860C ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber ...
Hubei, china
Member
... HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9100B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5...
Hubei, china
Member
...,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9143B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J9143B ...
Hubei, china
Member
...HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer ...
Hubei, china
Member
...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber ...
Hubei, china
Member
...1000Base-T HP SFP Transceiver JD089B HP X120 , SFP / Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD089B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp HP ...
Hubei, china
Member
...,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9142B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J9142B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...
Hubei, china
Member
... a leader in the production of transceivers compatible with HP, Cisco, 3COM, Allied, Huawei and ... SFP Transceivers SFP MINI-GBIC Transceivers 3CSFP92|MiniGBIC-LX|E1MG-LX|MGBIC...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 2 |< << 1 2 >> >|