Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Motors

hdmi optical cable

Refine Search
Results forhdmi optical cablefrom 12019 Products.
... 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ZhiSheng Electrionics Technology Co., Ltd. High quality 50 meter xxx hd video HDMI Cable 4K 2.0 3D Zinc Alloy Metal Shell Cable hdmi 24k gold plated importer manufacturer at ...
china
Member
...Uncompressed 20Km video HDMI Optical Fiber Extender support 3D 1080P​ Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description HDMI AOC cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium...
Beijing, china
Member
...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Return Item No: TS-XBX052 Product Name XBOX360 HDMI+optical cable Product Features What's in the box
China
ICP
... HDMI OVER FIBER CONVERTER ,HDMI TO FIBER EXTENDER includes a transmitter and a receiver, which can transmit HDMI ,RS232 and IR signal to a remote location over single fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: This HDMI Extender Over Fiber is a perfect solution for high-definition video and audio through fiber optic transmission, the equipment package including an hdmi sender and an ...
china
Member
...32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Long hual mcommunication or inter-office communication 3. Insulation. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...VGA Fiber Optic Extender with KVM port and single mode single fiber 1. Description The Fiber optic extender provides extension of VGA signals long distances over one fiber optic ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...FOXCONN FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable CUJA05A-ZZ205-EF ,HDMI AOC, 5 Meter Overview FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) is used to extend the transmission distance ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Edited 12/17/2013 Revision Ver. 1.3 Security □ Unclassified □ Confidential Total Pages 7Pages Document Title HDMI Active Hybrid Cable Product Specification Approval by Reviewed ...
Member
... and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1channel 1920x1080@60Hz HDMI video, up to 4channels USB2.0, 1channel bi-directional ...
china
Member
...HDMI V1.3 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Key Features Up t0 330m Length.(Custom Length Available) Supports computer resolutions t0 1920x1200 and 1080P Power Consumption:2W (Source) and l...
Member
... HDMI Optical fiber Extender Converter,Uncompressed hdmi optical audio converter,single mode single fiber,LC port Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HDMI 4K / 3D Optical Fiber Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km over a pair fiber optic cable; Support video resolution up to 3840*2160...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Cutting Wire Stripping Machine HDMI USB Cable Coaxial Wire Machine Profile PT-60B CO2 Laser Wire Stripping machine is a high efficiency model which is specialized for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... EEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR connection standard support 3D HDMI 1.4 4Kx2K 1080p 120Hz Support 340Hz/10Gbps/frame Support 36\48bit deep color This YT-HDT1R1300M HDMI Optical fiber ...
Member
...Hongan indoor tight-buffered,all-dielectric,distribution fiber optic cables are designed for interconnect applications.Buffered fibers are surrounded by aramid yarn strength ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|