Home Products

hdmi optical cable

Refine Search
Results forhdmi optical cablefrom 13102 Products.
...CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap For Uneven Division Of Television Descriptions: AC/RF bypass switch to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers Of Video transmiting & broadcast vehicles Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Sherry M/Whatsapp/Wechat: +8613669088989 Skype:sherry@cbzlx.com Chibi ZhiSheng Electrionics Technology Co., Ltd. PE firstly, then OPP bag, then Export Carton. Special packaging ...
china
Member
... fiber optic cable which is also named as HDMI active optical cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission ...
Beijing, china
Member
... HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Return Item No: TS-XBX052 Product Name XBOX360 HDMI+optical cable Product Features What's in the box
China
ICP
...Full HD fiber optic extender with SFP model and data RS232 1.Description The HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Toslink to Mini Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable for for Apple Mac Product description This optical digital audio cable with Toslink connectors to mini 3.5mm toslink male is ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... For CAT5,Cat6 HDMI Optical Wire Product Application This series machine is used for twisting bare copper, tinned wire and enameled wire, etc which mainly applicated in the wire ...
china
Verified
...: HDMI Product Name: HDMI Active Optical Cable Interface: HDMI Type A Pluggable - HDMI Type A Pluggable Length: Up to 100M Cable Type: Hybrid type with OM2 fiber and copper wire ...
China
ICP
...FOXCONN FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable CUJA05A-ZZ205-EF ,HDMI AOC, 5 Meter Overview FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) is used to extend the transmission distance ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: Gold Shielding: Braid Gender: Male-Male Product Name: HDMI Active Optical Cable Interface: HDMI Type A Pluggable - HDMI Type A Pluggable Connector: Gold Plated Length: Up to ...
China
ICP
...32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Long hual mcommunication or inter-office communication 3. Insulation. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... HDMI Optical fiber Extender Converter,Uncompressed hdmi optical audio converter,single mode single fiber,LC port Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Low Insertion Loss MPO Fiber Optic Cable For 100G QSFP28-PSM4 / HDMI ■ MPO Fiber Optic Cable Description The single-mode and multimode MPO/MTP® products are multi fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Edited 12/17/2013 Revision Ver. 1.3 Security □ Unclassified □ Confidential Total Pages 7Pages Document Title HDMI Active Hybrid Cable Product Specification Approval by Reviewed by Prepared by Document Revision ...
Member
... HDMI OVER FIBER CONVERTER ,HDMI TO FIBER EXTENDER includes a transmitter and a receiver, which can transmit HDMI ,RS232 and IR signal to a remote location over single fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HDMI V1.3 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Key Features Up t0 330m Length.(Custom Length Available) Supports computer resolutions t0 1920x1200 and 1080P Power Consumption:2W (Source) and l...
Member
...: This HDMI Extender Over Fiber is a perfect solution for high-definition video and audio through fiber optic transmission, the equipment package including an hdmi sender and an ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|