Home Products Telecommunications Navigation & GPS

hdmi optical cable

Refine Search
Results forhdmi optical cablefrom 12377 Products.
...CATV Cable TV 4 Way RF Tap For Uneven Division Of Television Descriptions: AC/RF bypass switch to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Sherry M/Whatsapp/Wechat: +8613669088989 Skype:sherry@cbzlx.com Chibi ZhiSheng Electrionics Technology Co., Ltd. PE firstly, then OPP bag, then Export Carton. Special packaging ...
china
Member
... 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch cord are with stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket to protect the central ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Uncompressed 20Km video HDMI Optical Fiber Extender support 3D 1080P​ Overview HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver HDMI HDMI over Fiber Transmitter and Receiver lets your ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description HDMI AOC cable has high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber cable to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium...
Beijing, china
Member
... HDMI Fiber Optic Extender Model: LNK-MN-HDMI Series Overview This product is a broadcast level high-definition HDMI optical transceiver, converting HDMI signal into 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Assembly 40G QSFP to QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable Compatible Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP AOC QSFP-H40G-AOC7M QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Return Item No: TS-XBX052 Product Name XBOX360 HDMI+optical cable Product Features What's in the box
China
ICP
... HDMI OVER FIBER CONVERTER ,HDMI TO FIBER EXTENDER includes a transmitter and a receiver, which can transmit HDMI ,RS232 and IR signal to a remote location over single fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Full HD fiber optic extender with SFP model and data RS232 1.Description The HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and 3D signals long distances over one fiber ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...: This HDMI Extender Over Fiber is a perfect solution for high-definition video and audio through fiber optic transmission, the equipment package including an hdmi sender and an ...
china
Member
...32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Long hual mcommunication or inter-office communication 3. Insulation. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FOXCONN FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable CUJA05A-ZZ205-EF ,HDMI AOC, 5 Meter Overview FIT HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC) is used to extend the transmission distance ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Edited 12/17/2013 Revision Ver. 1.3 Security □ Unclassified □ Confidential Total Pages 7Pages Document Title HDMI Active Hybrid Cable Product Specification Approval by Reviewed ...
Member
...Product Name: HDMI AOC Optical Signal Cable Introduction HDMI AOC optical cable version 2.0 is compatible with HDMI copper cable for long distance A/V signal transmission. Using ...
China
ICP
... and Gigabit CWDM technology to provide uncompressed high quality transmission systems for 1channel 1920x1080@60Hz HDMI video, up to 4channels USB2.0, 1channel bi-directional ...
china
Member
... GPON Splitter Optical Fiber 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...HDMI V1.3 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Key Features Up t0 330m Length.(Custom Length Available) Supports computer resolutions t0 1920x1200 and 1080P Power Consumption:2W (Source) and l...
Member
... HDMI Optical fiber Extender Converter,Uncompressed hdmi optical audio converter,single mode single fiber,LC port Overview HDMI without compression optical transceiver is a set ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...HDMI 4K / 3D Optical Fiber Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km over a pair fiber optic cable; Support video resolution up to 3840*2160...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|