Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Digital Cameras

ge sfp

Refine Search
Results forge sfpfrom 4284 Products.
...-16X-LI-16S-AC is the Huawei S6720-LI series switch, providing 16 10 Gig SFP+ and AC 110/220V. The S6720-LI series switches (S6720-LI) are next-generation simplified...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps ...
Hubei, china
Member
...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Switch Interface GE SFP Transceiver Module , 1550nm SONET OC-24-LR-1 Quick Details l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmissi...
Guangdong, china
Member
... R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-10km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port with Status LEDs Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco ASA ASA Firewall 5545-X/5555-X Interface Card 6-port GE SFP ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C= Product Information Cisco ASA 5500 Series Adaptive Security Appliances are a key component of ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Cisco Interface Cards ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-C Cisco Gigabit Switch ASA 5545-X/5555-X Intf. Card 6-port GE SFP Port PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Expansion module Form Factor Plug-in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Smart Cassette EPON OLT EPON OLT 16PON is the high-integration and medium-capacity cassette and it is designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the ...
china
Member
... OFSE3504 design chassis OLT device provides 4 EPON ports, 4*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and 4 uplink GE SFP ports.GPON OLT's height is 1U, easy to install and save space. Each ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-LI-AC , 4 x 10 GE SFP Ports Gigabit Switch Product Specifications The S5700-LI is a next-generation energy-saving gigabit Ethernet switch that provides flexible GE access ports ...
HongKong, china
Member
... of switch has 6/12/20 RJ45 10/100/1000M TX ports(20 1000M SFP for S2524GX), plus 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch...
china
Member
...PN: ESP3192-3LCD40 10G SFP+ ER 1310nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ERC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ 40KM module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G GE SFP Optical Transceiver 80km ZX 1550nm Network Module 1. Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 80km with 9/125µm SMF 1550nm DFB laser Duplex LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cisco Line Card WS-X4612-SFP-E for Catalyst 4500 E-Series switches with 12-Port GE (SFP) Overview ( WS-X4612-SFP-E ) Cisco® Catalyst® 4500 Series Switches enable borderless ...
china
Member
...16 PON FTTx OLT 2× 10GE/GE SFP+ Optical Port with Pluggable Power Supply EL5610-16P Overview EL5610 series provides 4/8/16 downlink 1000M EPON ports, 8 GE Ethernet ports and 2/4 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SFP Gigabit Network Switch 12 Port WS-C3850-12S-S GE SFP IP Base description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base Stackable 12 SFP Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply ...
HongKong, china
Member
... 550m Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...NDFP-GE-B20 high performance, cost-effective 1.25G BiDi SFP transceiver complies with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It provides Digital ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|