Home Products Telecommunications Telecommunication Tower

fibre optic cable 2mm

Refine Search
Results forfibre optic cable 2mmfrom 736 Products.
...LSZH Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable with Steel Wire FRP Strengthen Detailed Product Description Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Description: ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Light Weight ADSS Loose Tube Fibre Optic Cable With PE / AT Outer Sheath Quick Detail: ADSS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.2mm Tensile Strength Long/Short ...
Shanxi, china
Member
... Out LC OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Pigtail 3m LSZH Multi Fibers 12 Cores Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: 12 fibers, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... single mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic ...
Hunan, china
Member
...OM3 2x2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed EX: MMC-P-12-31-50-1-30-LU-C Multimode Fiber Coupler....
Hubei, china
Verified
...Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... to strip the 250µm cable down to the 125µm glass fiber. All three holes operate without nicking or scratching the fiber. All common fiber stripping functions are combined into ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Model:GYXTC8Y Application: This specification covers the general requirements of Figure 8 self-supporting Center Tube Optical cable for aerial .overhead Features: 1. Non-metal ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Jacket 12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Jumper Cable ■ Item Description 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... middle of the strap steel and the loose tube ensures a compact and vertical waterproof fiber optic cable. Two parallel steel wires are placed on both sides to provide the cable ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 40G AOC QSFP+ to 8 LC Active optical cable QSFP-8LC-AOC 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... glow fibre optic cable Fibre material: PMMA Jacket material: black PVC Fibre diameter: 0.75mm Outer diameter: 12mm±2mm Fiber strand number: 75 strands Roll length: 100m/roll ...
China
ICP
...IL<0.3dB Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC APC - SC APC SM 9 / 125 Simplex 2mm 3M LSZH Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: LC/UPC Port Number: 2x2 Coupling Ratio: 50:50 Fiber Type: 2mm Fiber Length: On Request Packgae: C OM3 2x2 Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 2mm For Telecom / Networks , ROHS Listed ...
China
ICP
... SC APC Fast Optical Fiber Connector for FTTx Field installation connector could be terminated drop cable and indoor cable(3.0mm and 2.0mm). In FTTH, every house have the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Optic Patch Cable Pigtail 2mm 1M, Optical Fibre Pigtail SC / APC 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Simplex 1 Fiber Indoor Fiber Optic cable with PVC Jacket Description: 1. Indoor fiber optical cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns as the strength ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...32 Core Long Distance Industrial Fiber Optic Cable Used For Networking Application: 1. Overhead Use. 2. Long hual mcommunication or inter-office communication 3. Insulation. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 37 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|