Home Products Telecommunications WiFi Finder

fibre optic 100 strands

Refine Search
Results forfibre optic 100 strandsfrom 357 Products.
...Planetary Type Cable Stranding Machine for OPGW and Fibre Optic Submarine Cable Application: This machine is mainly used in stranding Al-clad steel cable, OPGW and Fibre Optic ...
Anhui, china
Verified
...Butied cable 24core GYTA53 Fiber Optic cable Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable Description: 1. The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality outdoor fiber optic cable gyfta53 multi cores 9/125 Black PSP armored underground direct buried coaxial fibre optical Technical ...
Shanxi, china
Member
...Fiber Optic 24 Strands MPO to LC Breakout OM3 Multimode Type Patch Cables MPO fiber optic patch consists of two high-precision plastic molding of connectors and cable components...
Guangdong, china
Member
...MGTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Jacket MGTS Stranded Loose Tube Mining Flame-Retardant Cable Description The fibers, 250µm, are ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Directly Underground for Communication Quick Detail: Double Sheathed Cable GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... optical cable 1. GYTA fiber optical cable2. Metal-strength member3. Aluminum tape armored PE sheath4. The way: Aerial and duct GYTA fiber optical cable. . Structure description ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular core. After the cable core ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Stranded loose tube non-metallic non-armored fiber optic cable GYFTY Description: The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The tube is filled with a water...
HongKong, china
Verified
...Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... aerial environment for long haul communication. Main Features Up to 144 fibers. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have good secondary excess length and allow ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Low Price Non-Metallic ADSS 6 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price with 120m 100m 80m span Description: ADSS cable is made of non-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... with dyed fibers SC LC ST FC ribbon hundles pigtail Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... gives you zero running noise, zero heatand a choice of 15 colours. From this come 150 fibre optic strands, atotal of 150 stars spanning a distance of 2 meters (6.56 feet) from ...
China
ICP
... up cable socks, non-conductive cable socks and open ended cable socks,Single-head, single strand cable socks--Wu Zhou power tools
Member
...Outdoor Single mode ADSS 96 Cores Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... decoration, e.g. Chandelier, fiber optic sign, star sky on the ceiling, building and swimming pool bottom decoration. Polymer fiber has two kinds: end glow and side glow, end ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, Stranded Loose Tube, with Corrugated Steel Tape (Armour),One PE Inner Sheath and One Outer PE Jacket, with steel wire central strength member The ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...200-300kg/H Plastic Pellet Extruder For PP PA PBT Water Strand Cutting System Machine Technical Data: Mode Diameter (mm) L/D speed (r/min) Motor power (kw) Torque (N.m) Capacity ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
... Alloy Steel Blades Fiber Cable Cutter , Fiber Optic Tools High Leverage Design Cable Cutter HW-360C •Application: Thick wire up to 2/0 (70mm²)cable, 100 pair group telephone ...
Verified
Page 1 of 18 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|