Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Relays

fibre glass network

Refine Search
Results forfibre glass networkfrom 340 Products.
...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Description: The φ250μm optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. Then the cable ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... corrosion resistant8. Long service life of 50 years Applications:1 Central air-conditioning pipe network system.2 Central heating pipe network system.3Hot-cold water system for ...
China
ICP
...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable For Communication , High Performance Quick Detail: 1. Duplex Zipcord indoor fiber optical cable .. 2.Fiber core: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... mode fibre core 24-core G652D All-Dielectric self-supporting (ADSS) fibre optic cable tender Description: ADSS fibre optic cable for the maintenance of its fibre optic networks ...
Hunan, china
Member
...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Bare Fiber with FC PC APC Connectors we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fibre Optic Patch Cord - MTRJ/MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Orange –black Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... optic cable Bow-type drop cables for access network FTTH - Self-supporting Bow-type drop cables for access network   Product description : GJYXFCH-1 Core , G.657A ; Glass fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... suitable size 4 . 0 '' - 6 . 0 '' Lens material 42mm Aspheric Optical PMMA Lenses Phone Systems IOS / Android Cushioning Material Network , Memory foam Analog viewing distance ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... resistance high temperature resistant epoxy plate. Epoxy phenolic epoxy plate, also known as epoxy glass fiber board, laminated glass cloth plate, models for 3240, epoxy resin ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
Multimode SC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 SC-SC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... for Networking Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable FTTH Drop Cable 1, 2, 4 Fiber Count G.652D or G.657A PE or LSZH Jacket Maximum Tensile Load: 500 N Minumum Bend Radius: 15 mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Description The AFBR-5921ALZ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Fiber optical communication connector PLC splitter 1X8 APC fiber optic splitter casstte type The high performance 1×8, single mode, passive power splitter based on PLC technology. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...%,Zinc-35% and Brass-80%,Zinc-20% >Uses:screening various granules, powder, porcelain clay and glass, chinaware printing, filtering liquid and gas. Gas-liquid filter mesh is ...
Hebei, china
Member
... another for signal routing. It is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. Generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...3. loose tube 4. E-glass 5. inner sheath 6. corrugated steel tape 7. outsheath Application 1. Outdoor direct-buried distribution. 2. Long distance and local area network ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. 3. A layer of aramid yarn or high strength glass is applied around the cable core as additional strength member. 4. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 17 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|