Home Products Telecommunications PBX

fibre cable g 657

Refine Search
Results forfibre cable g 657from 174 Products.
... Figure 8 Armored Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable SM MM OM3 OM4 OM5 Descriptions: - Loose tube style, figure-8 optical fiber cable Jelly compound, optical fiber cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution Product Name:GYTC8S Model:Figure 8 self-supporting cable Number:O014 Stainless steel or ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... to ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray LSZH Optic Cable There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The cables listed here are multi...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cores Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Telecommunication , optic fibre cabling Quick Detail: Place of Original : China Model : Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable ( GJFJV ) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Distribution tight buffer Indoor Optic Fibre Cable for patch cord Indoor Optic Fibre Cable Distribution tight buffer 1.RoHS compliant 2.serious precessubg art 3.building ...
Member
...Description: Indoor Duplex fibre optical cable Features: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2. Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GJFJV Fiber Optic Cable Multicores Suitable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Fiber optic cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used to transmit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.... Along with the fast development of the fiber optic networks and broadband LANs, FTTH indoor cables are more and more used to meet the requirement for optical fiber to be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Unitube Outdoor Armored Optical Cable tactical fiber optical cable Application: ☆. Adopted to Outdoor distribution. ☆. Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. ☆. Long ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

Fibre Cable

Nov,29,2016
...NO.: 15 Fibre Cable Application: .Adopted to Outdoor distribution. .Suitable for aerial .pipeline laying method. .Long distance and local ...
China
ICP
...Single mode duplex LC uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Fiber optic patch cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor Single mode ADSS 96 Cores Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC - LC Fiber Jumper Cables , Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 1310nm Wavelength Decription: The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members with ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... The patch cord which use FTTH drop cable is FTTH drop cable patch cord, the FTTH patch cord length is generally 3-300meters. The FTTH drop cable patch cord length can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / APC Fast Connector SC Quick Fiber Optic Connector For Flat or Round Cable Description: SC / APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... buffered for cable strip around 2m length. Bend insensitive fiber for small and tight space installation. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance Optical Characteris...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Durable PLC Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1 X 32 For CATV / FTTH Deployments Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 9 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >> >|