Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Accessories & Supplies

fibra patch cord

Refine Search
Results forfibra patch cordfrom 70 Products.
China yellow single-mode 0.9mm SC simplex Fiber Optic cable pigtail with SC APC male connector We supply SC/APC Single mode 6 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ftth indoor sc cable fujikura fibra optica om3 sc-lc duplex patch cord sma905 fibre optic Applications Optical networks (FTTx, PON, CATV) Transmission systems Equipment ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Om2 Simplex Cable multimode Fibra Optical patch cord with Sc Connector Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Bunched Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / PC , 12 Core SM Fibra óptica pigtail Bunchy pigtails use a special device to protect the separated optic fibers(for example ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optisk kabel LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO 9/125UM SC/APC - SC/APC Optick MM patch kbel SC LC MPO armovn optickch kabel PM Patchcord Armored FO Cable For Fiber Network patch ...
China
ICP
...Telecom Level 2mm Duplex Fiber-optic Patch Cord Description and Specification: Telecom Level 2mm Duplex Fiber Optic/Fibra optic LC LC Patch Cord Applications FTTH, LAN, Test ...
China
ICP
...Duplex Fiber cable patch cord, patch cable, patch cord fibra optica, FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $0.5-1 / Pieces|100 Piece/Pieces patch cord fibra optica (Min. Order...
China
ICP
RUIYAN RY-F600P Optical fiber fusion splicer RY-F600 / F600P single core / covered wire fiber welding machine is a Swiss research company designed a new fiber splicing equipment, ...
Henan, china
Member
Features Ø Multi-wavelength selectable Ø Nearly all kinds of wavelengths in optical network are supported Ø Easy-to-use visible laser source for finding breaks Ø Modulation in CW ...
Guangdong, China
Member
... control • Strict testing standards and methods for quality • Environment protection (ROHS Compliance) • The fiber optical patch cord can be customized according to customers...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Tech,Co.,Ltd Joinwit JW3306B Handheld Optial Fiber Identifier Shanghai Joinwit Optoelectronic Technical Co., Ltd is the Hi-tech enterprise since 1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturi...
Shanghai, china
Member
... and dust resistance ♦ USBPort ♦ Multipurpose optical fiber fixture (Such as: Rubber-insulated wire, fiber optic patch cord,
Member
...Loose Tube Drop Optical Fibras Cable 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3. Special ...
Member
...outdoor multi loose tube G652D aluminum tape armored fiber optic cable GYTA optic fibra GYTA Aerial and duct fiber optical cable 1. GYTA fiber optical cable2. Metal-strength ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail Multi-Core LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail a: Description 1:Available in all connector types, Century Fiber Optic pigtail assemblies are ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cable de conexion FO ST / PC-ST / PC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M Fibra Optica cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails OEM / EDM Trecce in Fibra Ottica Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Available in a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... fiber optic patch cord fc/pc connector singlemode simplex armor fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor 1m LC -LC MM 50125um simplex Fiber Armor ...
China
ICP
... optisk kabel LATIGUILLO FIBRA OPTICA MONOMODO 9/125UM SC/APC - SC/APC Optick MM patch kbel SC LC MPO armovn optickch kabel PM Patchcord Armored FO Cable For Fiber Network patch ...
China
ICP
... fiber optic patch cord fc/pc connector singlemode simplex armor fiber patch cord sc connector simplex single mode optical fibre armor 1m LC -LC MM 50125um simplex Fiber Armor ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 4 |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|