Home Companies Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Products List

Contact Us

Trade Verify

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Contact name:Lena Liu

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment
Featured Products: FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss, High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN and more.
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low insertion loss high return loss supply testing equipment FC-FC fiber patch cord FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
High dense connection SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord general push / pull style connector A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
LC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB return loss LC/PC-SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
MU-MU fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Low insertion loss, high return loss MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ-MTRJ fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Armored FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Armoured fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
3.0mm cable diameter PVC D4 fiber patch cord for Telecommunication D4 fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
LSZH 3.0mm cable diameter Single-mode low insertion loss E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 features a spring-loaded shutter used to protect the ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
MTP / MPO singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Screw-thread coupling mechanism single or duplex mode available DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
LC Loopback single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: 1.FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2.Video transmission , Data transmission 3.Active Device Termination 4...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
SC / PC - MM - D X- 3.0mm - 1m low insertion loss, high return loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
FC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with LSZH cable FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
FC / PC - MM - OM3 - 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for optical fiber CATV FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
SC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≥45 dB Return loss, ≤0.3 dB insertion loss A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Low insterion loss, high return loss, ST / MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
LC-LC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with aqua cable Features ♦ In line with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard ♦ Low insertion loss,high return loss,high reliability ♦ Good repeatability...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality ...
[Last Updated : 2018-08-20]
Page 1 of 33 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >> >|