Home Companies Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Fiber Optic FBT Splitter FC APC Connector Plug - In Type For FTTX System

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Contact name:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

Fiber Optic FBT Splitter FC APC Connector Plug - In Type For FTTX System

Country/Region china
City & Province shenzhen guangdong
Categories Electronic Signs

Product Details

Fiber Optic FBT Splitter FC APC Connector Plug-in Type for 1x3 Splitting

 

Features:

· Good Uniformity and Low Insertion Loss.

· Low Polarization.

· Excellent Environmental Adaptability.

· Better Mechanical Character.

· Good Stability meet GR-1221 and GR-1209 standard

Applications:

· FTTX

· FTTH

· PON

· LAN

· CATV

Hot Products

10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Copper To Fiber Optic Open SFP+ Managed​ Description: This 10GbE ...
Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Description: SINO...
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Media Converter 25km 10 / 100Mpbs 1804 ft Transfer Distance Overview SINO ...
DC Socket 1.25G Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000Base-SX SFP Multimode​ Overview SINO-3165L-F Serial ...
100M Copper Port Fiber Optic Media Converter RJ45 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T to 1000Base - FX Overview ...
1310Nm Wavelength Fiber Optic SFP Media Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Auto - Adaptive​ Overview SINO...