Home Companies

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Contact name:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

About Us

Who We Are

 

Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner


A global industry leader in fiber optic connectivity, SINO has spent 10 years developing and perfecting the interconnect. Our patented technology and process results in the only reference grade interconnect that is reliable, rugged, repeatable and provides maximum performance. With thousands of products deployed worldwide, our fiber optic technology has been proven time and again to solve many of the problems encountered in network deployment and maintenance. We have also used the MTP® / MPO products process as the foundation to develop unique passive fiber optic solutions for our customers.

 

Hot Products

QSFP Active Optical Cable 40G 850nm For Short Range Multi Lane Data Communication​ SINO QSFP Active ...
100M QSFP Optical Cable / 40G To 10G Breakout Cable 70 Ambient Humidity SINO offering various kinds ...
Full Duplex AOC Active Optical Cable 850nm Parallel 40GbE QSFP+ QDR The QSFP+ FDR, 40 Gb/s, Active ...
10 Meters Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 , 100G QSFP28 Fiber Active Cable The QSFP+ FDR, 40 Gb/s, ...
40GB QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 4 Channels QSFP+ AOC 1 Meter​ Sino Fibre Optic Company offering ...
Fiber Active Cable Ethernet Transmission 4SFP+ 40G Breakout Cable 10 Meters Length​ Description: ...

Company info

Company Name: Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
City: shenzhen
Province: guangdong
Country: china