Home Companies Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

SC LC ST FC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH Jacket

Contact Us

[China]

Trade Verify

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

Contact name:Jenny

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Verified Suppliers
  • Trust
    Seal
  • Verified
    Supplier
  • Credit
    Check
  • Capability
    Assessment

SC LC ST FC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords 0.9mm 2.0mm PVC LSZH Jacket

Country/Region china
City & Province shenzhen guangdong

Product Details

SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA fiber optic patch cable pigtail

Product Description

 

Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each end.It is available in both Single mode and multimode versions,come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC or APC.

 

Features
Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies
Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available
Low insertion loss, IEC, TIA/EIA, Telcordia compliant
Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors
Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode
0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables
PC, UPC, and APC polish types
Good packing, competitive prices and very fast delivery
100% geometry test anc IEC cleaning test are available
OEM service is avaibable

 

 

Applications

1. Access Network

2. Telecom/CATV Systems

3. FTTx

 

Our Company

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, OPTFOCUS is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx, Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

Our Service

OPTFOCUS TECHNOLOGY Service Online/Offline
A. Payment Terms
1) PAYPAL, Western Union, T/T for samples
2) ESCROW, Ali-Secure, L/C, OA are negotiable
3) Drop-shipping available; Agent/Proxy are welcome!
B. Any inquiried will be replied within 24 hours
C. Professional manufacturer; Welcome to visit our website
D. OEM/ODM service available
E. High quality, reasonable/competitive price, fast lead time
F. After-sale Service 

Hot Products

Product Description Wholesale LC/APC LC/UPC Single mode 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails 1) ...
SC LC ST FC MTRJ SMA fiber optic patch cable pigtail Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord ...
Product Description OM3 Optical fiber cable pigtail SC/APC G652D optic fiber patch cord cable Fiber ...
Product Description Competitive price of Multimode OM1/OM2 LC fiber pigtails Features 1. Price...
Hot Products Product Description High Quality special metal fiber optic connector jumper patch cord ...
Description OFS-FTH-102 fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 2 subscribers. It is used ...