Home Products Others Supplies and Equipment

fiber video transmitter

Refine Search
Results forfiber video transmitterfrom 2901 Products.
... TVI 1080P Fiber Coaxial Video Converter 1BNC 1 Fiber Video Transmitter and Receiver for HD Cameras Description The converter can simultaneously transmit 1ch HD-CVI/TVI/AHD over ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...RS485 3G SDI fiber video transmitter used digital optical transmission + Forward / Reverse Audio Overview HD-SDI over Fiber high power video transmitter and Receiver telecommuni...
Guangdong, china
Member
... rescue drones video transmitter in 1.3Ghz/1.4Ghz Description FIM-1440 is a long range HD video transmission system. This video system features long transmission distance, great ...
china
Member
...Introduction EBDV series digital fiber mux (Fiber mux for short) is complete digital highspeed fiber transmission product. Using advanced fiber communication technology, digital ...
Member
...AP 5.4G HD Wireless Outdoor CPE AV Audio Video Transmitter / Receiver Brief Indroduction: LinkAV 5M-90 with very strong software,not only can work in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...HDMI over Fiber Video Converter ( 1Ch Full 1080P HDMI ) Overview: The 3C-LINK 3C-HDMI-T1/R1 is a point to point extender set capable of delivering high spec HD video and audio ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Multimode Fiber Video converter video to fiber converter Introduction Our 1-Ch TVI/CVI/AHD TO Fiber Converters is universal type supporting High Definition Analog video format ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Input 1 Output I-port 3G SDI Video SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link LNK-3GSDI Series 3G-SDI Video Digital Optical Converter is used in the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1550nm External Optical Transmitter 2 Output Per Port 7dbm With Snmp Description: JP1527ET an economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Optical Transmitter, is produced specially ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... to BNC Digital Video Converter fiber optical transmitter and receiver Wavelength1310nm&1550nmOutput Power-8~3dBmOptic fiber50 125u multimode,62 5 125u multimode,9 125u single ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1CH AHD fiber transmitter and receiver,which is an universal type supporting 1MP/1.3MP/2MP/3MP/4MP/5MP TVI / CVI / AHD over a single fiber optical fiber , to achieve megapixels ...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../HD-SDI Video Fiber Optic Transceiver SDI 1V↑1D↓(rs485) 1-Channel 3G/HD-SDI Video + 1-Channel reverse RS485 Fiber Optic Transceiver Summarization DDT-HD-T/R 0101DSL provides the ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...HFBR-1523Z Fiber Optic Transmitter 660nm 2.02V 80mA Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Description The Versatile Link series is a complete family of fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mini 1 Channel Digital Video Optic Transceiver SWV60100 Products Content: 3onedata fiber-optic video transceivers SWV60100 series can simultaneously transmit 1 channel of 8-bit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...: 2KM, 20KM, 40KM. Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Video Interface: BNC. Video input/output ...
Member
...Channel Optical Fiber Video Transmitter & Receiver Single Mode Quick Details: ◆ 8 channel video optical fiber transmitter and receiver, single mode and dual mode are optional ◆ ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... , Single Video Transmitter SFP Module With LC Connector Specifications 3G Video SFP Transceiver Single Transmitter 1310nm 40km DDM HDTV/SDTV Service Interfaces CE FCC RoHS ...
Hubei, china
Member
...ST1550E-U AGC CATV Audio Video Transmitter 1MHz Laser Line 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter, with 2 Output Optical Power ≥5DB, 47-862MHz, imperial F type female ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...HFBR-1414TZ Integrated Circuit IC Chip Fiber Optic Transmitter 820nm 1.7V 100mA ST Part Status Active Wavelength 820nm Spectral Bandwidth - Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ) 1....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ch video converter with audio video transmitter 20Km single fiber Features: 8bit digital video coding All-digitaluncompressed video transfer,stable reliable function Wall...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|