Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

fiber optics switch

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics switchfrom 36760 Products.
...Optical Fiber Splicer Fusion/Fiber Optic cable Fusion Splicing Machine Product Description OFS6516 fusion splicer adopt high-speed image processing technology and special ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission 8-Port 100Mbps fiber module for option. Supports STORE AND FORWARD switching. Conforms to IEEE 802...
Verified
... WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Mode Fiber Optical Switch Fiber Length 1m SC FC LC Features Unmatched Low Cost Low insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical ...
china
Verified
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Single Mode 1260 - 1620nm Available Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor optical switches. ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm Hilink Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Applications ·R&D in Laboratory ·System Monitoring ·OADM ·MAN (Metropolitan Area Network) Specification GLSUN ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...' 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-14E-4F-4G ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Product Introduction DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Mode MEMS 4×4 Fiber Optical Switch with FC SC LC ST Connector Description MEMS 4×4 Optical Switch The MEMS Latch Series 4x4 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...1x1 Optical Switch 1x1 fiber optic Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x1 Optical Switch,as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China,high quality and ...
Member
... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and convenient...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../100M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 100M fiber optical port and Four 10/100M Ethernet ports. It has the function of photo electricity switchover between 4channels 10...
china
Member
...1X1 Channel Fiber Optical Switch Latching Single Mode Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Wide wavelength range 3. Low crosstalk 4. High stability and reliability 5. Epoxy-free ...
Member
...HT-OSW-1×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)...
china
Member
...Flyin Optronics 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|