Home Products Telecommunications Repeater

fiber optics switch

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics switchfrom 35706 Products.
...Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports OFS-SF1T2-20 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 1*100Mbps Optical fiber ports and 2*10...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OMRON V-164-1AR5 Micro Switch N300V1641AR5 E:Sales3@py-smt.com S:75313432@qq.com N3220250-169 COVER1 025-0498-000 CONTROL ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Connected to xDSL terminals and phones and used in the MSAN/DSLAM scenario Product Description: Optical Access Supports a split ratio of 1:128. Support small form-factor ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission 8-Port 100Mbps fiber module for option. Supports STORE AND FORWARD switching. Conforms to IEEE 802...
Verified
... WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...2X2B Epoxy-free on Optical Path WavelengthRang 1260~1650NM Optical Switch Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy...
china
Verified
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Single Mode 1260 - 1620nm Available Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor optical switches. ...
HongKong, china
Member
...' 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-14E-4F-4G ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Application ·R&D in Laboratory ·System Monitoring ·OADM ·MAN (Metropolitan Area Network) Description of Fiber Optical ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...Product Introduction DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Mode MEMS 4×4 Fiber Optical Switch with FC SC LC ST Connector Description MEMS 4×4 Optical Switch The MEMS Latch Series 4x4 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...1x1 Optical Switch 1x1 fiber optic Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x1 Optical Switch,as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China,high quality and ...
Member
...FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... port Industrial Managed POE Media Converter/1000Base-FX to 1000Base-TX RJ 45 Port Fiber Optic Switch More than a Fiber Media Converter and also can be a Power over Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|