Home Products Measurement & Analysis Instruments Measuring & Analysing Instrument Processing Services

fiber optics switch

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics switchfrom 33596 Products.
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission 8-Port 100Mbps fiber module for option. Supports STORE AND FORWARD switching. Conforms to IEEE 802...
Verified
...Ethernet switch 2 * 100M fiber ports and 3 * 10 / 100M RJ45 ports SC or FC 100Mbps full duplex OFS-SF2T3 OFS-SF2T3 Series provides two 100Moptical fiber ports and three 10...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Application ·R&D in Laboratory ·System Monitoring ·OADM ·MAN (Metropolitan Area Network) Description of Fiber Optical ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Single Mode 1260 - 1620nm Available Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor optical switches. ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm Hilink Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Plug And Play 5 Port Fiber Optic Switch Auto Detect Powered Device OP-PSW1005E Series Features: * Mini and compact design Fully IEEE802.3af ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...' 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-14E-4F-4G ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Product Introduction DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Mode MEMS 4×4 Fiber Optical Switch with FC SC LC ST Connector Description MEMS 4×4 Optical Switch The MEMS Latch Series 4x4 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...-20,Cascaded Fast Ethernet Media Converter Dual Fiber Optical Switch With 2 RJ45 Ports Straight through LAN cable should be used when the two cascading ports of fiber optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x1 Optical Switch 1x1 fiber optic Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x1 Optical Switch,as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China,high quality and ...
Member
.../100M Ethernet Fiber Switch is included one 100M fiber optical port and Four 10/100M Ethernet ports. It has the function of photo electricity switchover between 4channels 10...
china
Member
...1X1 Channel Fiber Optical Switch Latching Single Mode Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Wide wavelength range 3. Low crosstalk 4. High stability and reliability 5. Epoxy-free ...
Member
...Flyin Optronics 2X2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is ...
Member
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch for network Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|