Home Products Telecommunications Other Telecommunications Products

fiber optics switch

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics switchfrom 34242 Products.
...OFS-GSF2DT16 is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 16*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to meet the various application ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Photoelectric Sensors Digital Fiber Optic Sensor replacement keyence fiber sensor Quick details: Name: Ampifiler Output: NPN NO/NC Specification Item Code KJT-A4R-N Power ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
.../1000M EthernetFiber Switch is included one 1000M fiberoptical port and one POE 10/100M/1000MEthernetports. It has the function of photoelectricity switchover between 1channel ...
china
Member
...Dynamic LED 100Base-Fx Fiber Optical Switch 100M 8 Port 100Mbps Transmission 8-Port 100Mbps fiber module for option. Supports STORE AND FORWARD switching. Conforms to IEEE 802...
Verified
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Fiber Optic Switch , Rack Mountable 24 Port Poe Switch Product Description: All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Name Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ...
China
ICP
...10/100/1000M 8 Port Fiber Optic Switch , Unmanaged Fiber Optical Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-308 Series Overview E-link LNK-308 series is 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps unmanaged switch, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 8 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Combo ports Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch With 1~4 10G SFP+ Description FR-SW24GF8GT2TF series switches are L2+ 10G Switches ,enhanced IPv6 10G ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... optical fiber switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.6×(H)8.2 ±0.2. It is an ideal component for OADM, OXC, ...
Guangxi, china
Member
... optical light source, it offers a quick and accurate testing solution on both SM and MM fibers. Compared with usual power meters, has more great functions/features such as ...
China
ICP
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Single Mode 1260 - 1620nm Available Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor optical switches. ...
HongKong, china
Member
...Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm Hilink Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...' 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-14E-4F-4G ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Product Introduction DLX-FBS-G series Fiber Backup Node type Ethernet Fiber Optical Switch is included two 1000M fiber optical ports and 4-24channels 10/100M Ethernet. Using ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Mode MEMS 4×4 Fiber Optical Switch with FC SC LC ST Connector Description MEMS 4×4 Optical Switch The MEMS Latch Series 4x4 Fiber optic switch connects optical channels by ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...-20,Cascaded Fast Ethernet Media Converter Dual Fiber Optical Switch With 2 RJ45 Ports Straight through LAN cable should be used when the two cascading ports of fiber optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x1 Optical Switch 1x1 fiber optic Switch anfiber.com,Anfiber company supply 1x1 Optical Switch,as a professional optical device manufacturer in Shenzhen,China,high quality and ...
Member
... SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|