Home Companies Telecommunications Radio & TV Accessories

fiber optics cabling

Refine Search
Results forfiber optics cabling: 1657 Companies.
...FURONG fiber optic co.,ltd is a professional large-scale manufacturer of fiber optic products,specialized in fiber optic cable, patch cord, adapter and connector. We are one of ...
[Manufacturer] Guangdong , China
Dec/22/2017
Verified
#
... Cable Co.,Ltd. is the leading developer and manufacturer of fiber optic cable in China.We focus on OPGW (optical power ground wire),OPPC( fiber optic phase conductor),ADSS (all...
[Manufacturer] Hunan , China
Jul/4/2016
Member
#
... products such as MTP fiber optic Connectors, MTP fiber optic cables, MTP Cassettes, MTP fan out cables, Custom Multi fiber cables, MTP/MPO multi fiber cable, MTP / MPO Fiber ...
China
Dec/20/2016
ICP
#
...the national optical network project, "Green Cities Project to provide thousands of kilometers of fiber optic cable, the market share of more than 60%. Our products are widely ...
China
May/16/2014
ICP
#
...Foreword: With 10 years experience of manufacturing in wire & cable field, Hold Key gets an excellent reputation as all the customers made what we are today. But we are never .....
China
Dec/30/2010
ICP
#
... the fiber optic industry, our factory is fully equipped over 3500 square meters and more than 18 non dust production lines .About 200 well-trained staff and engineers are ...
[Manufacturer] Guangdong , China
Dec/30/2016
Verified
#
... than 10 years on optical fiber cable manufacture, fiber optic cable, fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic internet, fiber patch cord, fiber optic closure, fiber patch pannle, FTTH ...
[Manufacturer] Guangdong , China
May/16/2017
Verified
#
...products include FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Quick Assembly Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ( ODF ), MPO / MTP Patch Cord, ...
[Manufacturer] Guangdong , China
Dec/6/2017
Verified
#
... you achieve the highest quality available for that product.Our staff has a practical experience in the production of fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cords.We are putting ...
[Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,Seller,Other] Guangdong ,
Apr/13/2012
Member
#
...for that product.Our staff has a practical experience in the production of fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic connnector,fiber optic ...
[Manufacturer] Guangdong ,
Jun/5/2012
Member
#
...for that product.Our staff has a practical experience in the production of fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cords,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic connnector,fiber optic ...
[Manufacture & Trade & other] Guangdong ,
Dec/31/2012
Member
#
... wire and cable industry, by the leading products of communication cables, fiber optical cables, overhead wires, 1kV~500kV power cables, rubber cables, marine cables, computer ...
[Manufacturer] Henan , China
Sep/5/2014
Member
#
... Guanglian Optic Cable Co.,Ltd is a leading enterprise as a manufacturer of power fiber optical cable(ADSS cable and OPGW cable), aluminum clad stee for electric power( Aluminum ...
[Manufacturer,Exporter,Seller] Hunan ,
Mar/19/2013
Member
#
...of fiber optic cable,fiber optic patch cord(includes SC,ST,FC,LC,SMA,E2000,MPO,MTRJ,etc.),fiber optic connector(SMA905/906 fiber connector,high power SMA905 fiber connector,SC ...
Guangdong , China
Apr/26/2013
ICP
#
... enterprise integrating R&D and production for more than 10 years. Our items include all types of fiber optic cables, all kinds of optical components and optical access ...
China
Jun/24/2016
ICP
#
...From the development of our first cables through our current product offering, which ranks among the industry's most comprehensive, Optical Cable Corporation (OCC) is a company ...
China
Jul/15/2016
ICP
#
...Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology is a leading company in developing and manufacturing advanced fiber optic productsmainly offer fiber optic indoor and outdoor cable, CPRI ...
China
Apr/7/2017
ICP
#
... :1. Fiber Optic Passive Components (patch cable, pigtail, adapter, splitter, attenuator, WDM, CWDM, FWDM, etc)2. Fiber Optic Test Equipment(light source, power meter, ...
China
Sep/23/2016
ICP
#
...JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd,is a professional manufacturer and exporter with more than 10 years experience in the field of fiber optic products and other communication ...
Guangdong , China
Dec/31/2011
ICP
#
... mode,9/125,SM, multimode,MM, 50/125, 62.5/125. SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Jumper ...
China
Feb/14/2017
ICP
#
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|