Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 809 Products.
...Product informations: HT-SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...
Hubei, china
Verified
...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 ...
Hubei, china
Member
...Description • BIDI 1x9 155M ~ 2.5G Optical Transceiver • 1x9 Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km single mode module • 1x9 Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm 80km single mode fiber optic transceiver • BIDI ...
Member
...Dual Fiber Bidi Mux Demux Fiber Optic DWDM , 19" 1HU Rackmount Chassis 16CH 32CH Applications Line Monitoring WDM Network Telecommunication Cellular Application Fiber Optical ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...1X2 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical WDM Filter Customized Length , SM Mode Product Description The Single Mode WDM based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SMF 1550nm SFP+ Optic Transceiver 10G Dual LC Connector 40KM Commercial Specifications 1. Module Form: 10G CWDM SFP+ 1550nm 40km Optical Module 2. Date Rate:10G 3. Distance:40km ...
Hubei, china
Member
...CWDM) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed ...
Member
... a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,12G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe and SAS Applications. The QSFP full...
Member
... does not require diamond grinding piece Accessories / additional device: Optional Male / Female Singlemode / multimode 3.0mm fiber optic cable standard tail cuff 1.6mm/1.8mm, 2...
Member
... Auto-Negotiation Fiber Optic Media Converter DYS's 312 serial 10/100M media converter is reliable, cost-effective Ethernet media converters. Our company provides all serials of ...
Hubei, China
ICP
... SFP+ BIDI Optic Transceiver Module Views:764 Product Introduction Features Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm&Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm,DFB lasers, PIN detector SM 9/125um up to 10KM/40KM Simplex LC ...
Hubei, China
ICP

Optical Transceiver

Aug,2,2011
... FIBER BI-DIRECTIONAL SINGLE MODE TTL TRANSCEIVER Features: Single Fiber Bi-Directional Transceiver Operating 1310nm and 1550nm Transmitter section Selects 1310nm /1550nm FP/ ...
Hubei, China
ICP

Optical Devices

Jan,4,2012
Product Name:32 Channel Fiber Optic Video Transceiver Model:Fiber Optic Video Transceiver Number:SN20110711150723991
Hubei, China
Member
...channel video transceiver 1 channel video transceiver Digital Video Fiber Optical Transceiver 10 digitally encoded and non-compression type video transmission 5Hz-10MHz video ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...Optic Video Converter Overview Fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 8-bit & 10-bit digitally encoded video / return or bidirectional data / ....
Hubei, China
ICP
... product is popular with the application of Optical Transmitter of Data Signal, Optical Transmitter of, Analog Signal, Optical Bidi Module and Optical Receiver, Test Equipments, ...
Hubei, china
Member

GBIC Transceiver

Dec,30,2010
... the goal of high-speed and transparent information transponder.FG1420 integrated optical transceiver module is designed for the highest rate of 1.25 Gbps (1.0625 Gbps Fiber ...
Hubei, China
ICP
Laser marking is widely employed on large scale for part identification and traceability. Lasers mark a wide range of materials that include metals, nonmetals, ceramics, plastics, ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...The fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video / return or bidirectional data / unidirectional or bidirectional audio ...
Hubei, China
ICP

MT-RJ Adapter

Apr,27,2011
... Video Active Device/Transceiver Interface Premise Installations Telecommunication Networks Multimedia Industrial and Military DESCRIPTION The singlemode and multimode MT-RJ ...
Hubei, China
ICP
Page 1 of 41 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|