Home Products Security & Protection Roadway Safety

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 1739 Products.
...single mode or multi mode AV transmission , Digital Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: SDI video transmission of SDI is very stable, super low delay, approach ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... 6. Polishing Grade: PC, APC 7. Fiber type: SM(9/125㎛), MM(62.5/125㎛). 8. Blue (PC,SM),Green(APC),Berige(MM) Description: LC/APC to LC/APC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...-SC Blue Fiber Optic SC Female Connector Singlemode SC UPC Simplex Adapter Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-1032-DC...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Flexible Size Multifunctional Outtdoor RF Wireless Data Communication Module YH7034 Advantage editing In comparison, using a wireless data transmission module to establish a ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure From 1/2 Inch Jumper Cable To Antenna Connecter For Weatherproofing Area Technical Parameter for ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
+ See larger image Model: KXD-17001 Name: Fiber Optic Transceiver Description:
Zhejiang, China
ICP
... version of RJ45 type plug, this latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ fiber connectors include the singlemode and multimode. Description: The singlemode and multimode ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case ...
Member
...MTRJ fiber optic patch cord MTRJ Jumper Armoured fiber patch cord available Low insertion loss High return loss MTRJ fiber optic patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable ...
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Member
...Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex - 5 Pack - Beyondtech Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Couplers Series​ Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adaptor, RoHS ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Ethernet Single Fiber Optical Line Terminal Telecom EPON For Fiber To The Home 1U 19” 4GE Uplink ports 4 Downlink PON Ports 1490nmTx/1310nmRx SC Single Fiber GEPON IEEE 802.3AH ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... 4)Low insertion loss & high reflection loss High Quality Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail,it is called Hybrid ...
Member
... of the cabinet, which is also can be equipped with different models and specifications of fiber optic
Zhejiang, china
Member

optics transceiver

Jul,28,2011
... PAL,NTSC,SECAM video system SMT appearance no electromagnetic,RF and natural current interference KM fiber optics transportation,large capacity,easy upgrade, power,link,video ...
Zhejiang, China
ICP

Fiber Loop Back

May,10,2018
...Loop Back Fiber loop back provide an economical solution for a number of fiber optic test applications. These loop back cables offer a generous manageable fiber loop virtually ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...-RJ connector is becoming more popular in both datacom and telecom applications which use duplex transceivers. It uses almost the same real estate in patch panels and networking ...
Zhejiang, China
ICP
...: Ref.to Ordering Info. .RoHS . not support DDM 1. Product Description 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver are small form factor pluggable (SFP)
Zhejiang, china
Member
Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX,IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T,IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/1000Base-LX, IEEE802.3x,IEEE802. lp Forwarding Rate ◆ 10Mbps:14,880pps ◆ 100Mbps:148...
Member
...: Ref.to Ordering Info. .RoHS . not support DDM 1. Product Description 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP Transceiver are small form factor pluggable (SFP)
Member
...Themachine will light receiver and one made of fiber-optic transceivers, enablingthe cable and network data signals at the same time households. Zinc-aluminumalloy shell with .....
Zhejiang, China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|