Home Products Health & Medical Dental Supplies

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 1004 Products.
...3106NL-S SFP+ 6G 10km 1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector 1310nm ...
Beijing, china
Member
... transmistting broadcast AES/EBU digital audio over fiber optic and could simultaneity transmit 1-16 channel broadcast-quality audio, the forward or the reserved over one fiber. ...
Beijing, china
Member
...AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: ...
Beijing, china
Member
... transmistting broadcast AES/EBU digital audio over fiber optic and could simultaneity transmit 1-16 channel broadcast-quality audio, the forward or the reserved over one fiber. ...
Member
... fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers Product Overview 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, its function is mainly used for the completion of 10/100Base-TX ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet fiber optic transceivers, its function is mainly used for the completion of 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX between the photoelectric conversion. The ...
Beijing, China
ICP
...80km Reach 1.25Gbps CWDM Transceiver DFB SFP Optical Transceiver Application Fiber Channel FSC-xxxx-1800 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80kmReach Product View P/N: FSC...
Member
... 100 % Original Cisco Original Cisco module 2CHOC3/STM1-IR-SC Specifications · Connectivity TechnologyWired · Cabling Type:Fiber optic · Data Link ProtocolFrame Relay , HDLC , ...
Member
...Flow Control Optical Transceiver 1. Overview Bandwidth control optical transceiver has several advantages of 10/100M optical transceiver, and develops bandwidth control and ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... BIP-8 line error detection 7.Support optical 1+1 Automatic Protection Switching and Automatic Laser Shutdown 8. Support power redundancy and power sources in AC and or DC ...
Beijing, China
ICP
...Country/Region china City & Province guangdong/shenzhen Company Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd Categories QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Update 2016-01-29 17:43:03 Brand Name: ...
Beijing, China
ICP
... port 1000Mbps/Port Optional Connection Parts SFP Transceiver *2, (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-ZX). LC fiber optical cables. Connectors SFP Slot Network interface type ...
Beijing, China
ICP
.... The return funtion board can use at any time. Application: Realize the extension of 1310nm optical signal in cable television network and continue enlarge optical signal ...
Beijing, China
ICP
...Product Name: Femrice 10G Gigabit Ethernet Server Interface LAN Card Single SFP+ Fiber Port INTEL 82599 Chipset With SM Transceiver Type No.: 10G1BF-SFP+ Overview The Femrice ...
Beijing, china
Member
... and 1000Mbps Ethernet optical transceiver, and can realize the 4/8/16 E1s and four 1000Mbps Ethernet data channel transmission over optical line of 1.25Gbit/s. It provides dual ...
Beijing, china
Member
... remove contamination and micro particles (<1 micron particulates) from the optical fiber connector end face. The CleanZone is suitable for most variants of optical in adaptors ...
Member
...10Gbps 1310nm Single mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module Module Type: SFP+-10G-LR Features · Smallest 10G form factor · Supports 10GBASE Ethernet · Hot-...
Member
... the XFP transceivers to work in your system and all of our XFP transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty. Telesail's XFP transceiver is a high performance, ...
Beijing, China
ICP

Outdoor PoE Extender

Jul,17,2017
... protection for 8 line signal and PoE power. With SFP port, it could connect with fiber PD, like optical transceiver. IP67, waterproof seal strip have past tensile test, load ...
Beijing, china
Member
...FSC-XXXX-1400 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver,40km Reach Product View P/N: FSC-XXXX-1400 Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Distance: 40km LD: CWDM ...
Beijing, China
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|