Home Products Telecommunications Wireless Networking Equipment

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 30423 Products.
...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communicatio...
Verified
... SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2488.32Mbps 1490nm Specifications: FTGL2025S1TUS LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceive...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver SFP SR module10G SR 850NM 300m multimode fiber optical transceiver Features ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550nm 3KM SC DDM Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Details Part No. TS-SF-BS3512-03D Form Type SFP Wavelength 1310/1550nm Interface ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bi-direction 1 Channel Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M 75Ω Impedance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. ...
Member
...: 1-32 Wavelength: 1310/1550nm Power Type: External /Internal Power supply color: black Fiber Connector: FC,ST,SC Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO Fiber: single mode or multi mode ...
Member
...WDM SFP Fast Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC/SC Simplex Interface Product Features: ▪ Hot-pluggable SFP form factor ▪ Supports date ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SD Fiber Optic Transceiver 1080P , Intelligent Adaptation Single Fiber Transceiver 1. Overview Newbridge® ND6810HA SD/HD/3G-SDI to HDMI & AV(CVBS) Converter converts single ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconduct...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Bidirectional 40GbE Fiber Optic Transceiver AWG30 of QSFP+ Cable Assemblies This kind of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-5705LZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 10g More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...100M Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 75Ω With 2 Channels Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. Application: Video / ...
Member
...AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFCT-57J5ATPZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... | SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose Specifications: AFBR-57D7APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFBR-707SDZ | SFP+ Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules | RoHS Compliant Specifications: AFBR-707SDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AFBR-703SDZ SFP+ Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFBR-703SDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTLX1671D3BCL SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: FTLX1671D3BCL Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 9 of 50 |< << 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >> >|