Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronic Signs

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 8697 Products.
...10G Base XFP 40km 1550nm Optical Transceiver Compatible Cisco Huawei Brands 100Gbps QSFP+ Features - 1550nm laser diode transmitter - Applications 40KM over SMF - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The ...
china
Verified
... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T1601DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R1601DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC ...
Verified
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DC 12V 1A Multimode Fiber Transceiver 3G 1080P 1. Overview Newbridge® ND6810HA SD/HD/3G-SDI to HDMI & AV(CVBS) Converter converts ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...single mode or multi mode AV transmission , Digital Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: SDI video transmission of SDI is very stable, super low delay, approach ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product informations: HT-SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...
Hubei, china
Verified
...3km Ethernet Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Description: Juhua’s SFP-B31/55S-G03 1.25Gb/s 3km SC BiDi SFP Transceiver Single SC, +3.3V, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bi-direction 1 Channel Video / Audio / Data Fiber Optic Transceiver 100M 75Ω Impedance Quick Detail: Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video transceiver. ...
Member
...1000BASE BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver , 1310nm FP Laser / PINphoto Detector Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 ...
Hubei, china
Member
...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3106NL-S SFP+ 6G 10km 1310nm Fiber Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector 1310nm ...
Beijing, china
Member
...Copper Gigabit Ethernet COPPER SFP 10/100/1000 base Copper SFP RJ45 fiber Optical Transceiver Product Features 1.Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|