Home Products Telecommunications Fixed Wireless Terminals

fiber optical transceiver

Refine Search
Results forfiber optical transceiverfrom 730 Products.
.../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: ...
Beijing, china
Member
... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, minimal loss position. Multimode versions of this connector are also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...) 4. SM Transmission distance: 20~100Km Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 10/100/1000m Gigabit Media Converter 20- 100km Description: FOC-G03 series Gigabit Fiber Media ...
Shandong, china
Member
CISCO 4500X SFP+ switch 24-port SFP Switch WS-C4500X-24X-ES Product Description Catalyst 4500-X 24 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S Larg stock!!! 100% Original Cisco!!! 1 ...
HongKong, china
Member
...SC / UPC Singlemode fiber optic pigtail yellow 0.9mm jacket for splice on connector Angnet provide SC, LC, FC, ST fiber optic pigtails, The fiber optic pigtails provide a fast ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../100/1000MbpsGigabit fiber optic media converter Singlemode Single Fiber Built-in/1pair product description: Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic transceivers both optical and ...
Fujian, china
Member
...Fiber Optic Adaptor Single mode or mutimode ST simplex Product Description Applications: • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Metro • Active device/Transceiver • Multimedia • ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, no-distortion and high quality signal on the single-core ...
china
Member
...Fiber Optic Media Converter 850nm / 1310nm Single Mode 4 Port Ethernet Fiber Switch Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M 4 Ports Media Converter 2. Wavelength: 850/1310nm or 1310nm/1550nm 3...
Shandong, china
Member
...Compatible finisar Cisco 1Gbps 1310nm / 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module, SFP LC Optical Module Keywords: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: CS Model Number: CS-WDM-0120A Data ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...TLK2201BRCPR Integrated Circuit IC Chip 1/1 Transceiver Full IEEE 802.3 64-HVQFP Type Transceiver Protocol IEEE 802.3 Number of Drivers/Receivers 1/1 Duplex Full Data Rate - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-SR Features and Benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ● ...
HongKong, china
Member
... ONU Broadband Access Services in FTTx Networks Product Overview GP-7100 is a cost-effective GPON optical line terminal (OLT) series launched by GOSPELL, which is designed to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Features Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Digital ...
china
Member
...EPON Huawei TBBP530 / TNB6200 with Single-mode optical module Description: MA5620-24 is Voice User in the Huawei MA5620. Applications: MA5620-24 is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... over Fiber Convertor Single Mode Single FIber 20KM Overview ElinkHDCVI to fiber convertersadopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical ...
Member
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com New in Stock Emerson Ovation 1C31194G01 Valve Positioner Electronics Module - grandlyauto@163...
china
Member
Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Emerson Ovation 1C31197G01 Valve Positioner Personality Module - grandlyauto@163.com Brand ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 37 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|