Home Products Telecommunications Network Hubs

fiber optic transceivers

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic transceiversfrom 28243 Products.
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FA-TCJ10L13-10D, High Speed 10Gbps SFP+-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode 1310nm 10Km DDM Laser is a key component in optical module, injecting current into the semiconduct...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter and PIN ROSA 10,Up to 40km for single mode fiber 11,GR-253-CORE compliant 12,+5.0V and +3.3V power supply and power dissipation <3.5W...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 100BASE-FX Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver,10km Reach / SGMII SFP100FX 10 KM fiber optical module Features Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver
china
Verified
...125 Um SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1000 Mpbs SM LC WDDM 20 km The SFP Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Video Optical Transceivers 2V↑1D↓(rs485) 2-Channel Video +1 Reverse rs485 Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-E-T0201DSF Receiver: DDT-E-R0201DSF Standard ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC ...
Verified
...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GLC-LX-SM-RGD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Specifications item Specificaiton: CISCO GLC-...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...single mode or multi mode AV transmission , Digital Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: SDI video transmission of SDI is very stable, super low delay, approach ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Product Description Compatible cisco 3850 sfp module 10Gbps Single mode 1310nm fiber optical transceiver 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower ...
Beijing, china
Member
...DWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , 10G Ethernet Single Mode FEC SFP Transceiver Quick Detail: 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 80 km 10G Fiber Channel 10G Ethernet with FEC Specifications: C...
Guangdong, china
Member
...AFCT-5755APZ SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose Specifications: AFCT-5755APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFF ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|