Home Products Telecommunications Repeater

fiber optic transceivers

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic transceiversfrom 31400 Products.
...: DYS 3.Model Number: Optic transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001 Featurs 1.Single Fiber Bi-Directional Operation 2.Integrated 1310/1550 nm Filter 3.Single +3.3V ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM PUNO optical transceivers deliver a wide range of Fibre Channel and Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics ...
china
Verified
... SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible H3C CISCO X2-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AX285-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type X2 Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The ...
china
Verified
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini...
Guangdong, china
Member
.../100m Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km DDM Product Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Details: Type: SFP Transceiver module; Transmission Rate: 10G; Distance: 40km; Wavelength: 1550nm; Fiber Type: Single mode fiber; Interface: LC duplex; Payment Methods: T/T, L...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T1601DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R1601DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...BIDI LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 155M FIBERROAD’s 155M BiDi 20KM Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC ...
Verified
...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber 4.Compliant with Telcordia (Bellcore...
Guangdong, china
Member
...GLC-EX-SMD Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Cisco Fabric Extender Transceivers Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Specifications item Specificaiton: Up to 1.25Gb/s data ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Layers 1oz Copper Fiber Optical Transceiver SMT PCB Assembly Detail Specifications: Layers 2 Material FR-4 Board Thickness 1.6mm Copper Thickness 1oz Surface ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...AVAGO AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Fiber-Optics Transceivers,100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet Applications, MMF, MPO Connector AFBR-89CEDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product informations: HT-SFP Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Single Mode Features: - High Quality Optical Fiber Module - Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...
Hubei, china
Verified
...AFCT-701ASDZ SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet LC Duplex Pluggable Specifications: AFCT-701ASDZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|