Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Electronics Stocks

fiber optic switch box

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic switch boxfrom 12836 Products.
Original Cisco CTS-SX10N-K9 SX10 HD w/ wall mount for video conferencing equipment 1 . Description: Video-Enable Your Small Collaboration Spaces - the Cisco TelePresence SX10 Quick ...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...Low Power 4w 1000m TP Fiber Optic Switch Box 4 Port Supports Vlan And Qos It can switch Ethernet signals among 10/100/1000M UTP ports (T) and 1000M Optical Fiber Interfaces (X). ...
Verified
...Management fiber optic switch box 100M FX and 7 10 / 100M TX dual fiber SC or SFP slot OFS-MSF1T7 OFS-MSF1T7 is a managed Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 1*100Mbps ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Unanaged 28 Port Fiber switch with 26 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Model: LNK-FS162 Features 24x100Base-FX SFP Ports + 2x10/...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box 1. Features: PC+ABS material used ensures the body strong and light.. Wet-proof, water-proof, .....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...16 Outputs Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS+PC Black Uncut Cable Distribution Box Model: FDB0216G YINGDA produce all kinds of FTTX series desktop box, FTTX series outdoor box and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Outdoor 8 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1x8 Optical Distribution Box Description The company's terminal box into FTTX series desktop box, FTTX series outdoor box and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-ODP-16W Outdoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box is the place where the end of the cable connection, and then through the jump line access light switches. - Terminal box is to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mechanical Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch Compact Design D2x2B 1310nm 1550nm Hilink Dual 2x2B Mechanichal Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO-LC 50/125 OM3 fiber optic LGX Module Cassete Load with Patch panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called the MT series connector. The core of ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch Single Mode 1260 - 1620nm Available Fiber optical switch contain compact mechanical optical switch and stepper motor optical switches. ...
HongKong, china
Member
...' 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is used to turn on, turn off and switch optical signal. The 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch is based on Advanced Optoelectronic Integrated ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...From China Accept ODM and OEM Fiber Optic Patch Panel Multi functional Factory Flexible Size YH1005 Fiber Interface Connector Type Optical fiber connectors, that is, optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... FX Industrial Ethernet Switch Gigabit 28 port Switch 14 100 Base TX + 4 100 Base FX + 4 * 1000 Base SFP Fiber optic switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB28-14E-4F-4G ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...GLSUN 1x16 Multi-Channel Fiber Optical Switch 1×16 Fiber Optical switch is a kind of functional component, with the ability of switching optical route. In optical fiber ...
Guangxi, china
Member
...Junction Box for Optical Fiber Communications Specifications: Optical fiber communication Size Depends on customers requirement (2D/3D) Color Single / Multi Function Plastic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1X1 Channel Fiber Optical Switch Latching Single Mode Features: 1. Low insertion loss 2. Wide wavelength range 3. Low crosstalk 4. High stability and reliability 5. Epoxy-free ...
Member
...Supply 16 core fiber optic termination box indoor fiber optic terminal box outdoor FTTH 16port fiber optic distribution box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Low loss and high reliability Parallel Interface Exclusive patent technology 1xN optic switch is a kind of function devices which can switch optical path. In optical fiber ...
china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|