Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Electric Power Tools

fiber optic slip ring

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic slip ringfrom 597 Products.
3 Circuits Fiber Optical Slip Ring Rotary Joint Electrical Connector Light Weight Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joints (FORJs) are to optical signals what electrical slip rings ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1 Channel FIBER OPTICS ROTARY JOINTS with SC ST SMA or LC Connector FIBER OPTIC SLIP RINGS Feature: 1.support 1 channel fiber optics(SM/MM) transmitting on 360° rotating 2.transmit ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Notes: Dear Customer: The price for the virtual prices, orders, please contact us prior toour company offer you a price! We can not display more information on the website for sake ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Notes: Dear Customer: The price for the virtual prices, orders, please contact us prior toour company offer you a price! We can not display more information on the website for sake ...
Guangdong, china
Member
You are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Slip Ring fiber optic slip ring Single model single channel fiber optic Product Details Single model single channel fiber optic Model ...
China
ICP
PositionHome>Fiber Optical Slip Rings>Fiber Optical Slip Ring Product Detail Fiber Optical Slip Ring share: QQ Quantity : Add to Cart BUY Detail Next: STH-FO-PJ2
China
ICP
Fiber optic slip ring ( BTFO series) Home>Products> Fiber optic slip ring ( BTFO series) Fiber optic slip ring ( BTFO series) PDF download
China
ICP
Pls Kindly contact us for precise Drawings & Price ¤ Feature ♦Compact miniature design , small size fit for harsh space ♦Moudel design ; Meet the most requirement ♦Can combine ...
Guangdong, china
Member
DESCRIPTION: Sutable for Shipdeck Applications Mounting configuration: 4.00 Inch Diameter Mounting Flange with Four .26 Diameter holes on 3.437 B.C, interchangeable with some of ...
China
ICP
Double channel CH-MX2 series Parameter Channel count: 2 Wavelength range: 650-1650 nm Insertion loss: <2dB/RPT;<3dB/RFC&RST Insertion loss ripple: <+/-0.25dB(Typical:+/-0.15dB) ...
Member
Fiber part specification: wavelenght T Insertion loss return loss max speed fiber type weight traction 650nm to 1650nm -50 to +85 <2dB (normal: <0.5dB) >40dB 2000rpm SMF 10g 10N ...
Member
Product Specifications / Features SRFO-01 series of multi-pass Fiber optic rotary joint can accommodate (3-12) independent fiber channels as standard options. Advantage: *Low crosstalk performance (*Single-mode or multi...
Guangdong, China (mainland)
Member
PDF Catalog Contact Us Help Me Choose Fiber optic and high frequency Series Fiber Optic Rotary Joints,single mode and 12 circuits, can be integrated with electrical slip ring. ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
Fiber optical rotary joint also can be called fiber optical connector or fiber optical slip ring, which would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those ...
China
ICP
Fiber Optic Rotary Joint we can custom make various slip ring as requested !
Member
Name:GFO Serial/ Fiber Optic rotary joint& Electric slip ring Model:GFO Category: Fiber Optic & Electric slip ring Product Features: GFO Serial/ Fiber Optic rotary joint& Electric ...
China
ICP
You are here: Home > Products > High Speed Slip Rings high speed slip ring HMT012-6 Share to Precision ball bearings and the patented fiber brush design allow operation up to 6,000 ...
China
ICP
Description Mini Compact Slip,using casting or injection molding process to produce with compact and mini size. It is widely applied for transmission low current and LF,MF signals. ...
China
ICP

Slip Rings

Jul,18,2016
Automation Slip Rings Download Catalogue Share this page Slip Ring Systems and Contactless Rotary Joints Schleifring develops and produces slip ring systems and contactless rotary ...
China
ICP
We strive to meet the needs of our customers. If an assembly from our standard line does not fit your requirements, our R&D team will work with you to design a slip ring to meet ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 30 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|