Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Active Components

fiber optic sc ferrule

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic sc ferrulefrom 10963 Products.
...Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Hybrid Tipe Fiber Optic SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Adapter, 9/125μm Singlemode Briefly Speaking Our Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTH Project Usable Accurate Duplex SC Fiber Optical Connector Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Connectors / Fiber Optic SC Connector Pre Assemly We can provide SC Fiber Optic Connectors for single mode, multimode, simplex, duplex. Also OEM Service ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical SC / FC Fast Fiber Optic SC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Termination Quick Detail: Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false connect High ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FC / SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex and Duplex for Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber optic SC APC SC UPC Hot Melt Quick Connection Fast Connector For Drop Cable Compared to mechanical optical fast connector, this new practical connector save V-groove ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Buckle Device For Narrow Space Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: fast connector SC, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • ...
china
Verified
...SC MM Fiber Optic Connector PC Beige Simplex Duplex 2.0mm boot for SC pigtail and patch cable assembly Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...0mm SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Blue Color Simplex Connector We’re helping deliver the fastest fiber connections to homes, universities, hospitals, businesses ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Temp. -40℃ ~ +70℃ Storage Temp. -40℃ ~ +80℃ Feature: 1. Pre-terminated fiber in the ferrule, no epoxy, curing and polishing. 2. Stable optical performance and reliable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic SC Connector For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: FC/PC, FC/UPC, FC/APC connectors for 2.0mm ...
china
Member
... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic ...
Verified
...1m (3ft) Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC LSZH Jacket Fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable terminated with a factory-installed connector on ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|