Home Products

fiber optic patch cord mtrj

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic patch cord mtrjfrom 9986 Products.
...Chinese manufacture of fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 2.0mm 5Mtrs OFNR Applications : ♦Local Area Network ♦Wide ...
Verified
...Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to LC Duplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rack Mount , Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Sliding Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame has aluminum sliding fittings with self-locking ...
Verified
...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Orange ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper 3m Description: The ST-ST fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
..., TIA 604 FOCIS 3 and ISO 11801 for optical performance and intermateablity. Our advanced polishing process and measuring equipment allows us to manufacture the highest quality ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Description: Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC ect connectors and have ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...0MM Yellow SC / APC TO SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types , LSZH Jacket Optical fiber patch cord is used for internet, Fiber-optic internet is generally faster than other ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC LSZH 9 / 125µm Telecommunication 15m Description China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is one of the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Black Duplex MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 / 3.0mm Boot For Gigabit Ethernet Product Description The MTRJ fiber optic patch cables made using MTRJ connector, The ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...5G RRU Base Station CPRI Patch Cord LC FC Duplex CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cable Product Description 1.2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback LC SC MTRJ Loopback Fiber Patch Cord is designed to return media. This is typically used for testing ...
china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|