Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Other Electronic Components

fiber optic patch cord assembly

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic patch cord assemblyfrom 6305 Products.
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Waterproof connector Male ODVA MPO APC 8/12/24core optical armored patch cord Description Outdoor fiber optic Patch Cord is called waterproof patch cord ,it usually together ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...24 Fibers MPO MTP Fan Out Patch Cord MTP-24 OM3 Multimode Breakout Cable MPO MTP Cable Overview Each MTP Breakout Cable is available with 8 to 144 fibers and is most commonly ...
china
Verified
...Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables Assemblies for FTTA MAN WAN We can provide ODLC PDLC outdoor fiber optic patch cable assemblies for 2 cores, 4 cores, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, 24 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good ...
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ...
china
Member
...Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM 1. Features: Insertion Loss≤0.2dB Return Loss≥65dB OEM&ODM are available Working Temperature: -....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP-MTP Famale OM3 40G 12/24 Cores Singlemode Patch Cable Description MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... / UPC - FC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex For FTTH Network ♦ Feature - Price-Competitive - Low Insertion Loss & PDL - Factory-terminated and Tested - Fiber Options: G.652 ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...Outdoor FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode , Corning LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Details ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fix or mobile ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC Duplex 2mm Yellow Color LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Descriptions: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cord, sometimes also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. It is one of the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FULLAXS LC Duplex Armoured SM Waterproof PDLC-DLC CPRI Fiber Optical Patch Cord Product Description The standard solution with discrete fiber and power cables supports every ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
..., Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly, various lengths Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use DLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO/MTP SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Description MPO and MTP fiber optic patch cords and cable ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...FC / APC - LC / UPC optical patch cord simplex singlemode, corning G657 fiber optic cable Features Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|