Home Products Telecommunications Walkie Talkie

fiber optic kit tester

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic kit testerfrom 907 Products.
... Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closures Description: Vertical type of dome fiber optic splice closures is the equipment used to offer room for fusion splicing optical fibers. It also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... nm visible light source Live Optical Signal Check Function To have live Optical Signal Check Function,before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description: Fiber Optic Cable Tester - Pocket Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator VFL-500 • Quickly and easily locate damages in optical fiber, Operates either in CW or ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...Key Features Suitable for ordinary fiber and ribbon fiber.Fully kitted with all parts for convenient operation.Overlap structure in splicing tray for easy installation.Fiber...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...1998.We are specialized in R&D, manufacturing and selling a full range of optical tester instruments ,such as Optical Power Meter, Optical Light Source, Visual Fault Locator, ...
Shanghai, china
Member
... SC LC provide clean and professional terminations when creating hybrid solutions, or simply repairing a damaged fiber patch cable. These fast connectors use index matching gel ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Continuous Adjustable Light of Fable Brand Fiber Optic Light Description: The Optic Fiber light supply the cold light source for the Chelsea Filter, Spectroscpoe usually, as the ...
china
Verified
...FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with OPM VFL and Fiber Cleaver Brazil market popular Fiber Optic Construction Tool Kits Bag , with tools . They are widely used in the fiber-optic line ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...In 1 Ftth Fiber Optic Tool Kit With FC-6S Fiber Cleaver And Power Meter Description: Simple operation FTTH fiber holder for bare fiber, FTTH drop fiber China Supplier FC-6S High ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Professional Network Fiber Optic Tool Kits / Fiber Optic Termination Box Our selection of Fiber Optic Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Tool Kits are specially designed to cut ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...AT-70S fusion splicer fiber optic tester for splicing fibers 1.Core to core alignment by PAS technology 2. Single X or Y view and X & Y view simultaneously 3.4.1 inch TFT ...
Guangdong, china
Member
..., exclusive plug and play modularization design Totally complied IEC61850 Fiber board selectable, Each fiber board can provide 4 channels fiber port. 4 / 8 / 12 / 16 fiber port ...
Verified
...SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... / LC / FC / ST Connector Fiber Optic Power Meter Tester equipment Description 1. Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... wheel / color twinkle wheel * Speed adjustable * Fiber optic port diameter 14/18mm * Fiber Qty:200-400pcs 0.75mm * DC 12V input * No noise * RF Remote controller optional Fiber ...
Member
...DIY Fiber optic Sauna room lighting Kitsis easy to be installed the Sauna Room lighting. Therefore, optic fiber lighting kits supplied a spectacular special effect for the SPA area of this Sauna room. Metal Halid ...
Member
... Side Glow Sparkle Fiber Optic for fiber optic lighting PMMA Sparkle Side Glow Fiber Optic Cable, also called sparkel fiber, side sparkle fiber optic,sparkel fibe optic etc., ...
Member
...FAST Connector Termination Kit for FTTH Solutions/Fiber Optic FTTH Termination Kit Tools Description FTTH fiber optic tool kits is especially used in the FTTx solution, combine ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Plastic Optic Fiber cable-Toslink F05 SMI optic fiber cable for audio and video SPECIFICATIONS Application Fiber core: Plastic Optical Fiber ( Ø1.0mm ) Optical Fiber Cable Outer Diameter: Ø2.2mm; 4.0mm; 5.0mm; 6.0mm ...
Shanghai, china
Member
Page 1 of 46 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|