Home Products Electronic Components & Supplies Passive Components

fiber optic keystone jacks

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic keystone jacksfrom 1497 Products.
...Name:keystone jack Item No.: HMPDS2022 Description: Cat.6 Unshielded Keystone Jack Specifications: Meet TIA/EIA-568-A and TIA/EIA-568-B Category 6 requirements. Meet TIA/EIA TSB...
Jiangsu, China
ICP
... mounted,surface mounted 3. Light weight and compact. 4. 4Port SC and 1 Port Rj45 keystone jack; or 2 port SC and 2 Port Rj45 keystone jack 5. Good apperance and nice touch...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...10/100base Right Angle RJ45 Cat6 Keystone Jack 1 x 2 Ethernet Connector KRJ-215WCNL Quick Detail: 1.Port: Double 2.Contact Material: gold pin phosphor bronze 3.TAB ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... 4Port SC and 1 Port Rj45 keystone jack; or 2 port SC and 2 Port Rj45 keystone jack Description: Features: 1.reasonable inner space design 2.sutable bending radius 3.protect ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LC keystone insert Jack Fiber Optic Adapter adapter For Local Area Network Quick Details: Model Number: LC Adapter Connector type: LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... OM3 Fiber coupler,Color: Aqua Uses ceramic sleeve to join two multimode duplex fiber patch cables with LC connectors Fits a standard opening in a patch panel, wall plate or ...
china
Verified
... 5e RJ45 Keystone Jack Single Port Surface Mount Box with dust protection, High-impact Housing Can use this surface mount box like would use a outlet face plate to cover and ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... RJ45 Jack top Entry RJ 45 Connector 8 positions 8 contacts Applications: • Integrated RJ45 connector main used to : • 10/10/1000M net card,PCMCIA net card,USB Hub,network ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... and compact. 4. 4Port SC and 1 Port Rj45 keystone jack; or 2 port SC and 2 Port Rj45 keystone jack Description: Features: Used for splicing and termination between indoor fiber ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...6605814-6 Fiber Optic RJ45 Magnetic Jack / Through Hole RJ-45 Jacks Tab-up 1. 10/100/1000 Base-T LPJG16314A4NL 2. 1X1 Tab-up 6605814-6 3. Through hole RJ45 modular jack 4. 21...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and Optical fiber cabling products, its products spread to South East Asia, Europe, ...
Member
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat ...
Guangdong, china
Member

Fiber optic adapter

Nov,9,2012
... Optical fiber adapter ST type multi-mode simplex Optical fiber adapter SC type multi-mode simplex Optical fiber adapter FC type multi-mode simplex Optical fiber adapter LC type multi-mode simplex Optic fiber adapter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Attribute keystone jack : Rj45 Socket Shenzhen TeleMax Technology Co., Limited, founded in 2002, business center and factory located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling ...
China
Member
...The Keystone Jack is designed to easily snap in and out of the wall outlet, patch panel and ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... located in Shenzhen of China, As one leading ISO leading manufacturer of network cabling and Optical fiber cabling products, its products spread to South East Asia, Europe, Middle East, and America.In...
Guangdong, China
Member
Optic fiber keystone jack Transmission range: 40km Transmission speed: 10G Work temperature: 0 C~70 C &
Guangdong, China
Member
Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Concordia's GR-326-core Nice polished and 100% tested High stability various environments Customized specifications are accepted Standard: IEC RoHS Directive-compliant ...
Guangdong, china
Member

Keystone Jack;

Nov,1,2013
...AMP white color utp cat5e rj45 keystone jack Specification Housing PC UL94V-0 PCB 1. FR4 1.6mm(0.04") thickness. 2. 4 layers. Contact 1. PC Ul94V-0 2. Phosphor bronze: 0....
Member

fiber optic faceplate

Aug,12,2015
... 86*86mm Application Telecommuncation Certificate CE/SGS/ROSH Export market Global 1. Face plate suitable for keystone jack 2. Size: 86 x 86mm, Materials: PC ABS, Color: white, ivory Desktop outlet box. 3. The design, ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|