Home Products Telecommunications Antenna

fiber optic ethernet cable

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic ethernet cablefrom 18924 Products.
...Product Description 1GE Ethernet ports PON ONU for FTTH solution It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO Male to 12 x LC Fan-out Fiber Cable Assembly , 12 Fiber Ribbon, 2 Meters Description: MPO Male to 12 x LC Fan-out Fiber Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector We offer a range of superior-quality, simplex, multi-mode, LSZH fiber optic patch cords. Fiber optic patch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... GYXTW 12 G652D Fiber Optic Armoured Cable OS2 Uni-tube PE Jacket ,HDPE GYXTW is an outdoor use optical fiber cable suitable for duct and aerial applications. We supply GYXTW ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
.../ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Aerial Drop Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The Home (FTTH) ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC - LC Singlemode LSZH Blue Color Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM G657A1 G657A2 with LSZH White/Black Jacket General Specifications Cable Type FTTH(Drop Cable) Fiber Type SM G657A1/ SM G657A2 Application FTTH, LAN ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 24 48 96 CORE Single-mode Stranded loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTA53 fiber optic cable GYTA53 Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXFCH FTTH Drop Cable Two core flat drop cable for fiber To The Home (FTTH) application, the cable is constructed with two single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channel Full-Duplex Active Copper Cable ,40G Active Optic fiber Cable ,10m Fiber Optic Cable prices ,3.2 x 5.7 x 0.6 Description The QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...2fo 4core FTTA 7.0mm GJYFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military Fiber Optical Cable Non-armored TPU LSZH Characteristic: - Wear resistant, oil resistant, low temperature ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... drop cable, 4 core, G657A,LSZH,Black/white,China FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable Supplier FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Description: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS is loose tube stranded. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...waterproof fiber optic cable GYTS GYTA GYFTY armoured fiber optic cable​​ Description Fiber optic cable GYTS, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled and ...
china
Verified
... Optical Fiber Cable 48cores G652D Double PE Jacket Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: ADSS Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Epoxy coated Stainless Steel L Buckle Cable Ties Stainless Steel buckles SS cable ties Quick Detail: 1. Made of stainless steel 304/316 Polyester/Epoxy,Nylon11 coated 2. With ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...250μm Fibers GYFXY Non Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Unitude Non-metallic Unitube Non-metallic Non-armored Cable(GYFXY) The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 5M SC/UPC-SC/UPC Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode Duplex Product Description Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... + Direct Attach Cable Compatible fiber optic ethernet cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|