Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber optic end light cable

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic end light cablefrom 4400 Products.
...fiber optic end light cableis the technology of transmitting light from a centralized light source (illuminator) through an acrylic fiber cable (stranded or solid core) to a ...
Member
... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and winding, this will increase the light attenuation in the transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Black Unsleeved Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic End-light for Corridor LED Lamps 2.0mm PMMA fiber optic cable is Plastic optical fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
...ST/PC-LC/PC OM3 50/125 3.0mm aqua fiber optic jumper,LSZH cable jacket Features : Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic ...
Verified
... Optic Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Fiber trunk MTP / MPO pvc round cable single mode 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Order Information: Connector type: MPO-female, MPO-male Ferrule End-face: PC, APC Number of ...
china
Verified
...Armoured optical fiber pigtail patch cord cable CE ROHS Certicated Armoured Patch cord This cable is constructed from an aluminum interlocking exterior shell jacket that is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DIN Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables DIN Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - The DIN fiber optic patch cable is available in single mode and multimode, OM3, OM4. - ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Detailed Product Description Black Unsleeved Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic End-light for Corridor LED Lamps 2.0mm PMMA fiber optic cable is Plastic optical fiber (POF) (or fibre) is ...
Jiangsu, China
ICP
...14mm end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTB FO Mechanical In-line Closure Outdoor Fiber Optic enclosure 24-96C Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: IP65. 3. Water...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...~~~ 5FT TO 100FT ULTRA HIGH SPEED HDMI 18GB FIBER OPTIC/HYBRID ACTIVE CABLE 4KX2K/60HZ (4:4:4) SUPPORTING HDCP2.2 HDMI2.0 AOC CABLE Overview: Our HDMI AOC (Active Optical Hybrid ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...High Stability Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cables Singlemode LC UPC to SC UPC A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... of fiber optic cables for multiple light application requirements. --Entire plastic housing, light in weight. -- Built-in aluminum alloy guard plate to prevent excessive heat ...
Beijing, china
Verified
... Access Optical Fiber Cable Description: In telecommunications, cable Internet access, shortened to cable Internet, is a form of broadband Internet access which uses the same ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
... Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:FTTH-024 Cable Port:12 Adapter type:LC duplex, SC Simplex Size:320(H) * 240(W)*100(D)mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber core begin widely used in corridor, household envirment. Ad one entering fiber optic cable, drop cable is suitable for applicatin of outdoor to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device , Patch Panel - Patch Cable 12 core LC APC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...5mm 4.0mm G657B3 SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LSZH Black White Outdoor Exterior Fiber optic patch cable Descriptions: - Outdoor Exterior fiber optic patch cables, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|