Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber optic end light cable

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic end light cablefrom 3940 Products.
...fiber optic end light cableis the technology of transmitting light from a centralized light source (illuminator) through an acrylic fiber cable (stranded or solid core) to a ...
Member
...Black Unsleeved Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic End-light for Corridor LED Lamps 2.0mm PMMA fiber optic cable is Plastic optical fiber (POF) (or fibre) is an optical fiber which is ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and winding, this will increase the light attenuation in the transmission ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST/PC-LC/PC OM3 50/125 3.0mm aqua fiber optic jumper,LSZH cable jacket Features : Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact plastic ...
Verified
... Optic Fiber Cable Assembly Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Armoured optical fiber pigtail patch cord cable CE ROHS Certicated Armoured Patch cord This cable is constructed from an aluminum interlocking exterior shell jacket that is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP-MTP 12Cores 1M OM3 multimode Fiber optic patch cord cable MTP-MTP pre - terminated Fiber optic cable Description: Optimized Performance- Assemblies constructed with low loss ...
china
Verified
...Detailed Product Description Black Unsleeved Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic End-light for Corridor LED Lamps 2.0mm PMMA fiber optic cable is Plastic optical fiber (POF) (or fibre) is ...
Jiangsu, China
ICP
...14mm end glow fiber optic cable with black jacket for underground decoration description of POF end glow fiber optic lighting for underground decoration Polymer end glow optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Channel 2000rpm for Multi-mode Fibre Optic Slip Ring/FORJ Stainless Steel Housing Feature: 1. Multi-mode fiber optic slip ring 2.Max speed up to 2000rpm 3.Resistance to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... of fiber optic cables for multiple light application requirements. --Entire plastic housing, light in weight. -- Built-in aluminum alloy guard plate to prevent excessive heat ...
Beijing, china
Verified
...100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 Simplex With increasing popularity and promotion of FTTH construction, drop cable build on G657A1,A2 fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... pre-terminated or not Custom input/output length Standard 0.9mm input/output fiber cable Mini Steel Tube Type 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter, 1310 / 1550nm coupler ...
Shandong, china
Member
...-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Indoor Fiber Optic Distribution Box Mini 2 Port 2 Core Fiber Wall Mount Enclosure 1. Description The indoor 86mm type FTTH mini fiber optic faceplate employs a compact plug-in ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors Product Description: Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to ...
Hunan, china
Verified
...SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Enable Quick and Easy Temporary Connections Bare fiber adaptors provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers with commercial ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC OM4 Fiber Optic Connector with 90 Degree Boot Aqua Fiber Cable Description: The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Pigtails PVC Cover Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: simplex - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|