Home Products Electrical Equipment & Supplies Motors

fiber optic devices

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Quality Control

Results forfiber optic devicesfrom 34242 Products.
16 slot 2U Rack Chassis for module/Card Media Converter Provide two power supplies AC 220V/DC-48V Item Fiber Media Converter Rach Chassis Model No. OP-F11 Description 16 Slot 2U 19...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Simplex Metal Sc Fiber Adapter To Fiber Optic Devices , Good Compatibility Fiber optic adapter provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1x1 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches ON / OFF Mini Fiber Optic device GEZHI PHOTONICS 1x1 optical switch is designed for use in optical fiber communication networks and measurement ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
GAO3301 complies wth IEEE802.3 standards and has been designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-Tx and 100base-Fx fast Ethernet to long distance Internet link. The media ...
Canada

Fiber Optic Devices

Apr,1,2011
Fiber Optic Devices G.703 E1 Devices CCTV Equipments IP Devices CopperDevices Fiber Optic Devices PDH Series SDH Series Integrated ServicesOptical Mux (new!!) Ethernet Media Converter Video/Audio Optical MUX Phone Fiber ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
Optical line multiplexers arecost-effective devices for extending multiple voice and datacircuits over fiber optic links. China Tekway’s PDH optical linemultiplexer can transmit ...
China
ICP
PDH MUX Product Summary: Optical line multiplexers arecost-effective devices for extending multiple voice and datacircuits over fiber optic links. China Tekway’s PDH optical ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fibre Jumper Cable Quick Detail: LC-LC fiber optic patch cord simplex Single mode indoor fiber cable Cable Length: 0.3~999 meters ...
Shandong, china
Verified
Waterproof SC / apc - SC / upc Armored Optical Patch Cord Indoor for FTTH SM 3m Description The features of SC - SC, Simplex armored fiber optic patch cord ensures extended service ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Product Description Professional manufactory of LC fiber optic Ribbon Pigtail 100% tested before delivery. Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
16 Channel Dual LC 1U 19 Rack Mount Box Fiber Optic CWDM Module Splitter CWDM Mux/Demux is a flexible, low-cost solution that enables the expansion of existing fiber capacity. The ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Basic Info Model NO.: SC UPC SM Duplex Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring Condition: New Fiber: 9/125um Length: 1m/2m/3m or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
HDMI to RGB Component hdmi to fiber optic converter, LC fiber port,Uncompressed Product Introduction: The device includes a sender and a receiver, which can transmit HDMI, IR and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
SPC10A-OPT30,integrated PDH & PCM MUX. SPC10A-OPT30 is designed for telephone & Ethernet&E1 multiplexer, supports 30 channel telephone and 4Ethernet and 4E1. It can be mainly used ...
Beijing, china
Member
SC Type Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1*4 1*16 1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or ...
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feedback Description FC* connectors is with high quality zirconia ferrules and non-optical disconnect performance. They are fully ...
China
ICP
USB 2.0 Fiber Optical Extender, also called USB2.0 To Fiber Converter. The device consists of a transmitter and a receiver, which extend USB 2.0 device from computer side to a ...
Guangdong, china
Member
FOT-HERO Temperature Sensors Fiber Optic Temperature Sensors The FOT-HERO is a fiber optic temperature sensor specifi cally designed for use in Electronic Explosive Device (EED) and HERO-type testing applications. It ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|