Home Products Telecommunications Repeater

fiber optic cable parts

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfiber optic cable partsfrom 106177 Products.
... MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are ...
HongKong, china
Verified
... Flat Drop Cable Angnet's SC field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...EFP To Fiber System with LEMO power supply includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 12G-6G-3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Ceramic Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Ceramic Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves Share to Twitter Facebook Google+ LinkedIn Pinterest Print ...
China
ICP
... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light Armored Fiber Optic Cable in Corrugated Steel Tape Quick Detail: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube ...
china
Verified
...YOFC Indoor fiber Optic Cable Nature bare optic fiber for FTTH we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber ...
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the following international standards as our reference. IEC 60793-1 Optical fiber Part 1: Generic specifications IEC 60793-2 Optical fiber Part 2: Product specifications IEC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode, 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high return loss 2. UL...
Verified
...: MPO trunk multimode fiber optic cable comes with Type A,1 to 1, straight through configuration for Method A cassette to cassette connection to support laser optimized ...
China
ICP
...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor/Outdoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...-rodent Fiber Optic Cable With Nylon Jacket SCOPE: This listed specification covers the design requirements and performance standard for the supply of optical fiber cable in the ...
Hunan, china
Verified
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Full Automatic Fiber Optic Cable Cutting Machine, Fiber Optic Patch Cord Prodution Machine Do you want to save more cost for your fiber optic patch cord business, do you want ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH 1. Features: FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses; it connects to the FTTH user end equipment. Along with the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable GJXH/GJXFH Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|