Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber optic cable parts

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfiber optic cable partsfrom 114911 Products.
...MPO backbone fiber optic cable is conducive to the quick deployment of data centers and fiber-optic infrastructure. Spanning the connection between MDA, HDA and EDA interzone ...
China
ICP
...Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Optical Fibre Cable FTTA FTTP QY offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Outdoor Underground Fiber Optic Cable For Direct Buried Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ODVA-FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Non-metallic Strength Member Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...G657A1 Frp 2 Core 1KM SM Custom Length Patch Cables FTTH Indoor Light Weight Characteristic Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communicatio...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for aerial Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the ...
HongKong, china
Verified
...KT3005 GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable Fig.8 Stranded Loose Tube steel tape PE Jacket Quick Detail: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~52 core: 9.5*18.3mm ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...GYTC8S High Tensile Strength Fiber Optical Cable , Figure 8 Self-supporting Cable Features: Central loose tubes with jelly compound inside to protect the cladding fiber ...
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable Structure Descriptions: UV Colored Fiber Loose tube: 2-12 fibers each loose tube Central Strength Member: Steel wire​ Armored aluminum tape Longitudinal water ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ...
Jiangsu, china
Verified
...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Cable construction details Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2(outer/inner) Tube...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... FRP outdoor underground 12 24 48 96 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Note: 1.Cables can be supplied with a range of single mode or multimode fibers. 2.The dimensions and raw ...
china
Verified
... Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable GYTS Features: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance. 2, High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant. 3. Special tube ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Core Optical Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Features: ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers, 250μm, are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...12 Core FTTH Drop Cable Figure-8 Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH Fiber Drop Cable, The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... duplex fiber optic cable production line for 2core indoor cable Description The simplex half duplex and full duplex fiber optic cable production line is mainly used to produce ...
Anhui, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|