Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

fiber optic accessory

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic accessoryfrom 21476 Products.
ANSHI FTTX S Type Stainless Steel S Type Fasteners Dead - End Clamp For Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Cable bushings were originally designed for indoor use on sheet rock...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Splice Closure is the perfect product for cable splicing and protection.Optional accessories includes pole mounting and wall mounting kits. Aerial kits supplied ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
GJFJV Indoor G657A1 12 Core Nonmetal Military Grade Tactical Fiber Optical Cable Key Feature: High strength Kevlar yarn member. More tight buffered design. Round construction. ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
HDMI Extender over Fiber 1080p/60Hz audio video converter Transmitter/Receiver fiber vedio converter,Single FIber Mode,20Km Overview This uncompressed Optical Transmitter use high...
Guangdong, china
Member
Optitap/H optic connector mini SC APC outdoor waterproof fiber patch cable assemblies,matching with corning connectors The product ensures reliability and compatibility with a wide ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Dead End Suspension Clamp Aerial Overhead Fiber Optic Cable Hardware Accessories Total Solution the field below: Small hydro power station·Overhead transmission line·Substation...
Henan, china
Verified
Optical Fiber Accessories Cable Slitter 8 - 28mm Single For Armoured Cables​ Description The design of Optical Fiber Round Cable Slitter is suitable for multi-core optical cable ...
china
Member
ABS 12 Core Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette Splicing Tray , ISO / RHOS Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Detail: 1. For 12 core optical fibers.6core or 24 core Avaialbe 2. crooked sleeve ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH Passive Optic Device Fiber Optic Attenuator​ This series of flange attenuator has the same appearance as a regular fiber optic adapter. It achieves ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC SM Single Mode 3 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Joint Equipment Coaxial Connector Closure Technical Parameter for Closure Product Size 125mm*45mm*27mm Model Number HJ-TD Material Plastic, silica gel Waterproof Rating IP68 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule Applications • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area ...
china
Verified
Simplex ST to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode for Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Details Fiber Optic Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC Simplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
SC UPC Inline Optical Attenuator Female Male 0 - 25db Fiber Optic Accessories Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FA-FCT0124G & FA-FCT0224B, Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Splice Tray For 24 Single Fiber Grey Or Black Fiber optic splice tray is mechanical splicing protection product are placed ...
Guangdong, china
Member
LC/UPC Simplex / Duplex Adapter Single Mode No Shutter Applications WAN/LAN and Access network CATV fiber optics links System interconnection Test equipments Optical Network Wiring ...
Hubei, china
Verified
SC UPC SM MM Fiber Optic Sumitomo Fast/Quick Connector 52~55mm length Description: The fast connector is a connector that can well solve the wiring operation and the FTTH project. ...
HongKong, china
Member
Installation / Fusion Splicing / Grinding / Test / Cleaning Fiber Optic Tool kits Fiber Optic Tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
1 Port RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100/1000M SM For Fiber Optical Transceiver Features: ◆ Provide ultra-low latency data transmission. ◆ Fully transparent to the network ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|