Home Products Telecommunications Farm Machinery Parts

fiber optic 4 pair

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic 4 pairfrom 12375 Products.
... Audio RS485 Backward RS485 Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1.6 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord In Telecommunication Networks A fiber pigtail is a single,short,usually tight-buffered,optical fiber that has an optical connector pre...
china
Verified
... 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...WS-C3850-12XS-S Cisco Fiber Optic Switch 12 SFP/SFP+ 1G/10G IP Base Wireless controller WS-C3850-12XS-S Overview WS-...
Shanghai, china
Verified
...8mm - 16mm 6 port 12 fibers Fiber Optic Enclosures 3 outlet 3 inlet 1900g - 2100g 1.Features: l Gule seal: Excellent sealing performance,reusable. Protection grade is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The ...
china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Multimode For Testing Instruments Fiber optic adapter LC/FC/SC/ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable J599 Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FTTH Plastic Drop Cable Tensioner Fiber Optic Accessories Hot Dip Galvanized Hook Flame resistant Quick Detail: 1. Plastic tensioners available with drop cable ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...Multi / Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Transmission 1000 Base-SX / LX The mini 1000Base-LX to 1000Base-SX optical mode converter offers protocol transparent connectivit...
Verified
...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Multimode OM4 Fiber Optical Adapter Product Description Fiber Optic Adaptors are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC - SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord MCP Customized Length Long Life span Mode Conditioning Patch cord (MCP), also ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... words: elektron, meaning amber (from which the word electricity is derived), and hodos, a way. Name : Fiber optic electrode Application: For Fiber optic Country of origin :
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...KXT-M-11(RS16)A 288 288Core Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure, 16-288Core Dome Optical Joint Cable. KXT-M-11-RS16 type of Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode 24 Cores Optical Fiber Cable GYTA Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Media Converters support flow control, 1536 byte Ethernet packet 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media ...
Verified
...12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...4Port aluminum multifunctional hdsdi to fiber optic converter with 10/100M ethernet&Rs485/rs422/rs232 FEATURES 1,4 channel unidirectional hd-sdi video transmission over optic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...: single mode change to multimode Fiber number: duplex or 2 fibers Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: LSZH, PVC, customized Length: 1m, 3m, customized Mode condition fiber optic patch cable ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|