Home Products

fiber optic 1x32 plc splitter

Refine Search
Results forfiber optic 1x32 plc splitterfrom 3363 Products.
...Optic Splitter Box, Splitte Jounction Box (FOSC), also called fiber optic junction box or enclosures. It is the cable terminated access point, then connect with optical switch ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Excellent Sealing Performance Closure Fiber Optic With PLC Splitter 1.Description: GJS-M5/JF splitter type closure adopts modified plastic with high strength and corrosion ...
Verified
...Fibre Optic 1x32 PLC Splitter with SC/APC Connector Description of PLC Splitter: PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and customerized ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... 1x16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x16 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Splice / Pigtailed Blockless Type, 3.0mm, SC / APC, Multimode Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Specifications: Fiber Optic 1x16 PLC Splitter Various coupling ratio SM and MM available Low insertion loss Low PDL Fiber Optic SC Splitter, 1x16 PLC Splitter Features: Various ...
Member
... Box Fiber Optic 1x64 PLC Splitter With SC/APC Connector For FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product Specifications / Features fiber optical 1x16 PLC splitter 1.1xN,2xN optic plc splitter 2.Insertion loss3.wavelengh sensitive 4.Data transmission Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , Prompt ...
Guangdong, China (mainland)
Member
...16 PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic with SC / APC Connector in ABS Box Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...1x8 1x32 1x64 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250um, No Connector Description The E-link bare fiber PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitter is a type of optical ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic bare plc splitter GPON 1260 to 1650nm fiber 1 in 4 out 4 way Network splitter Description 1*4 fiber optic bare plc splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitter ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...PLC splitters are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking ...
Member
...OEM service ABS Fiber PLC Splitter , Low Loss Fiber Optical 1x4 PLC Splitter Description: JUHUA offers a variety of box and cassette type splitter modules and products. PLC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Product name: Blockless PLC Splitters Title: 1x2/1x4/1x8/1x16/1x32/1x64 Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter 1. Feature The products are Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221, IEEE 802.3 ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...effectiveness High environmental and mechanical stability Application Fiber optical communication system Fiber optical sensors CATV System LAN System WAN System Performance ...
Member
...Specifications 1.1x2 plc splitter 2.UL,CUL,CE,ISO,ROHS 3.High reliability,cost-effective 4.OEM/ODM Fiber Optical Bare PLC Splitter Features: High uniformity Easy Installation ...
Member
... Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*16 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and ...
Member
...Description: PLC splitters are based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effective and space saving networking ...
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|