Home Products Telecommunications Cordless Telephones

fiber cable st st patch cord

Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfiber cable st st patch cordfrom 235 Products.
...LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable ...
Hubei, china
Verified
.... They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 ...
Hubei, china
Member
... Mode Fiber Patch Cable The 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable.skype:zhanlilisa ...
Member
...ST-SC fiber optic patch cord ST-SC fiber optic patch cord Connector Type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO, MU, MTRJ, E2000, etc Cable Type: G652, G655, G657, OM2, OM3, OM4 Jacket Material: PVC, ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...Fiber Optic Test Equipment , Optical IL / RL Test Station Insertion Loss And Return Loss Description: • HR3307A ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...)/≥50 (SPC) φ0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional Single mode (9125) or multi-mode (50125 or 62.5125) fibers are available FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ and more connectors Simplex and...
Hubei, china
Member
... >Product > Fiber Optic Patch Cord < > Product name: Fiber optic patch cord Product type Unknown Feature NO RECORD DESCRIPTION ST/UPC-ST/UPC singlemode or multimode or OM3 10G ...
Hubei, China
ICP
... small factor design minimizes cable density and storage space Mode of patch cord (connected with two ends) or mode of pigtail (only one end connected) are available No. of ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...3. Application: Mainly used for cable inlet and fixing; fiber splicing and protecting; pigtail storage; patch cord storage, connection and use management between wiring closets ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...Armored FO Patch cord Description Armored FO Patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment without additional tube for portection, ...
Hubei, China
ICP
...,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-SC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Blue Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch ...
Hubei, china
Verified
.... They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and...
Hubei, china
Member
...,... Length: Customized Mode: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Duplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-LC Connector Optical Patch Cord 2F ZIP 2MM CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA, Green Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...10G Duplex LC-SC fiber optic patch cord , SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 ​EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and fast delivery Small trail order is avalable Product ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3 MM OFNR CORNING OM3 EX: OFC-D-SP-SP-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
Hubei, china
Verified
... LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. 4. High quality and fast delivery 5. Small trail order ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...LC-SC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF-28 ULTRA LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, ...
Hubei, china
Verified
Page 1 of 12 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|