Home Products Telecommunications WiFi Finder

fiber cable st st patch cord

Refine Search
Results forfiber cable st st patch cordfrom 11735 Products.
...-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST connector armoured duplex patch cable Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and ...
china
Verified
... MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Sets of 12 Core boxes Magenta Low loss 0.3dB High Density 144 Fibers 1U 19" Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or 3.0mm and the connectors can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM4 Duplex SC To SC Fiber Cable 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Orange Color PVC or ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified

ST-ST patch cord

Aug,8,2017
...ST-ST patch cord date2011-1-15 13:18:17 | --------Views1491 ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
China
ICP
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good ...
Verified
...ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1.Friendly price:we treat customers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FTTA Field Operating 500m 4.8mm Tactical Military Fiber Optic Cable Rolling Car 2fo 4fo TPU LSZH - With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...ST/ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...
Member
... Meters Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Cores Fiber Optic Mpo Mtp Patch Cord 1u 19 Patch Panel Quick informations - Upload with 4 pcs of cassettes - Patch panel size: 480x245x1U(mm) - Adapter type: LC, SC, ST, FC or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... optic LC ST Patch Cord Applications FTTH, LAN, Test equipment, Military industryCATVOutside plantPremise networksAerial distributionMeasuring equipmentsFiber optic communicatio...
China
ICP
...Single Mode ST-ST Patch Cord(Duplex) Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory ...
China
ICP
...Home Fiber Optic Network Cable 2.0mm Multi - mode Duplex E2000-ST Patch Cord PVC FOCC multi-mode 62.5/125um fiber optic patch cables duplex are terminated with ST fiber optic ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|