Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

fiber cable st st patch cord

Refine Search
Results forfiber cable st st patch cordfrom 14237 Products.
...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord compatible with MINI SC FTTA outdoor SC cable assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical ...
china
Verified

ST-ST patch cord

Feb,7,2013
...Details: ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are ...
China
Member
...Product Description Optical Fiber Cable ,ST-LC Patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Lc-Sc Patch Cord Duplex 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Quick Details: Type: LC-SC patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face...
Guangdong, china
Member
...OM2 Fiber Jumper Cable 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic LC-SC Patch Cord for SC LC Patch cord MM Duplex Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 2.0mm Blue Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Simplex ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord The fiber patch cord is completed by 1.8/2.0/3.0mm simplex LSZH/PVC indoor fiber optic cable with connector. Application 1. Machine room 2. FTTH 3...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and ...
china
Verified
... mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or 3.0mm and the connectors can ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... MPO Patch Cord OM4 12 Sets of 12 Core boxes Magenta Low loss 0.3dB High Density 144 Fibers 1U 19" Breakout Fiber Patch Panel is designed to connect 40G QSFP ports with MTP/MPO ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125 Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-...
Guangdong, china
Member
...-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST connector armoured duplex patch cable Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...OM4 Duplex SC To SC Fiber Cable 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC/PC-ST/PC Duplex jump cable fiber optic patch cord 2M, 3M, 5M, 15M Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified

ST-ST patch cord

Aug,8,2017
...ST-ST patch cord date2011-1-15 13:18:17 | --------Views1491 ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ...
China
ICP
... Fiber Cable Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to SC Multimode Simplex ST / PC Multimode SC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 μm Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Jacket Orange Color PVC or ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...ST-ST 3.0mm Fiber Cable SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch cables Description: The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Multicore Sc FC LC St Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecom / Network Quick Details Place of Origin: CHINA Brand Name: FUJI & OEM ...
Hubei, china
Verified
...ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1.Friendly price:we treat customers ...
Guangdong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|