Home Products Rubber & Plastics Rubber Agents

fiber antenna mast

Refine Search
Results forfiber antenna mastfrom 789 Products.
...Telescoping UHF VHF antenna Masts fiberglass antenna mast poles 55ft / telescopic mast Quick Detail: very lightweight and easy to operate cheaper than a steel or aluminum pole ...
Shandong, china
Verified
...Carbon Fiber Telescopic Pole Carbon Fiber Antenna Masts Product details Weihai Jingsheng Carbon Fiber Product Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China carbon fiber antenna masts ...
Shandong, China
ICP
... Products Carbon Fiber... Carbon fiber antenna mast, the length we have 18ft~84ft, but we can customize... Carbon Fiber... Carbon fiber extendable pole, we have 18ft~84ft, but ...
China
ICP
...200mm universal car aerial short antenna mast TLN1924 Specifications 200mm universal car aerial short antenna mast TLN1924 1.1Section mast 2. Mast length 20mm 3. Material...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables FTTA IP68 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-SC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Compared with aluminium, carbon fiber has higher strength to weight ratio. Accordingly, of two same sizes poles ( a carbon pole and ...
Member
Telescopic poles/mast specification : Length from 15ft to 72ft . Material : carbon fiber , glass fiber . hybrid Manufacturing process : roll-wrapped Any other soecification you ...
Shandong, china
Member
... or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Application: ► Fiber-to-the-Antenna (FTTA): Latest and next...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Master Unit(MU), the MU then convert RF signal to laser signal then feed to fiber to transmit to Remote Unit(RU). RU then convert laser
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Extension Radiation Pattern Test Report: V.S.W.R. Test Report: Antenna size and frequency, Antenna color and connector can be customized. Indoor-Outdoor 4G LTE Fiberglass ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: AARC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... mobile signal in such place: Far away from the BTS (Base Transceiver Station) and has fiber optic cable network underground. The whole FOR system consists of two parts: Donor ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD offers IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord singlemode and multimode with various lengths. These IP67 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord product line ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...vw auto antenna replaceable car antenna , black glass fiber spring mast 1. ITEM NO: CAM-9005 2. Function: can receive the radio signals, which is used to replace the original ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable Dedicated to outdoor optical connections, ODC connectors are available with MultiMode or SingleMode ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Description: With 4 fiber cables in-out ports Cable diameter: Ф10~Ф22 Suitable for duct,aerial,direct buried application ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Home Products Electrical Supplies Antennas Ammo Antenna 5.5" Billet Aluminum .50 Cal Replica Bullet Antenna Mast with Carbon Fiber Wrap 5.5" Billet Aluminum .50 Cal Replica ...
China
ICP
...Antenna Mast is mainly applied for EMC testing, and it has two freedom degrees of up & down ...
Jiangsu, china
Member
... Patch Cable SC LC MPO E2000 Duplex OM3 OM4 OM5 PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Development Limited is one of the leading China fiber glass antenna mast manufacturers and suppliers equipped with professional factory, welcome to buy low price fiber glass ...
China
ICP
Page 1 of 40 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|