Home Products Telecommunications Communication Cables

female patch cord

Refine Search
Results forfemale patch cordfrom 2617 Products.
...YG ZLTC YZCO4P FTTA Army Telianthus Field Tactical Connector Optics Fibre Outdoor Patch Cords Introduction about Tachtical Connector for Army using: - YG ZLTC YZCO4P YZC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Micro usb 5pin male to micro 5pin female waterproof data cable This Micro USB panel mount installation cable with IP67 Panel mount connector ...
china
Verified
...CATV / LAN / WAN Test Duplex MTRJ Female Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Quick Details: Name: Uniboot LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...High quality DC 2507 5.5*2.1 mm Female power cord cable for Flat Charging Line TMZJX021004 Materials: Housing:PBT,BLACK,UL94V-0( RoHS ) Contact material:Copper ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 Fiber 40G OM4 MPO/MTP to LC Fan-out/ Break-our Cables Patch Cord The MPO / MTP patchcords are multi-fiber patchcords using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 5m Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable With Odva Connectors ODVA Connectors are designed to exceed ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP/MPO Om3 Fiber Optic Loopback Patch cable Description: MTP/MPO loopback is fit for testing MTP/ MPO network and system. It ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Fitout MPO Female to LC/UPC 8 Core EX: MPO-M-YE-N-ML-08-N Applications Measurement sensors Testing and instrument ...
Hubei, china
Verified
.... fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Products advantages: 1. The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 2. Good supply capacity(20K-30K pieces connectors each day) 3. Fast ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Networks use 3M LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex single mode fiber optic patch cord cable Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed ...
china
Verified
...Multimode LC to FC Patch Cord Duplex Armored Low Insertion Loss Overview Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Fiber Optical Patch Cord MTP-MTP OM4 12 MTP Fiber Cable Adapter 40G Long Patch Cord Product introduction KEXINT MPO / MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new ...
china
Verified
...24 Cores MPO-MPO Female Om3 Patch Cord 5m Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...MTP TO MTP OM4 12Core Fiber Trunk Cable Patch Cord Violet color Product Description: Optical fiber hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-...
HongKong, china
Verified
...-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|