Home Products Telecommunications Fiber Optic Equipment

fc pc st pc fiber adapter

Refine Search
Results forfc pc st pc fiber adapterfrom 6171 Products.
FC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Previous Products: LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic adapter (Avaya) Next Products: FC/PC D Shape Fiber Optic Adapter [Closed]
China
ICP
...FC/PC Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator Name: FC/PC Hybrid Fiber optic attenuator Number: TEAT-FC/PC-F-M-15 Scope of application: Telecommunication Networks; Data Networks; Video & ...
China
ICP
...SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN Product Features: -Low insertion loss; -Good repeatability and interchangeability; -Good environmental ...
Verified
... is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC 2.0mm 5m fiber patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Simplex FC/APC-FC/APC 3...
china
Member
...FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Stainless Steel For Optical Network Quick Details: Model Number:Terminal Box Type:OTB-001 Cable diameter(mm):Ф5~Ф10 Suitable Adapter...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / PC 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount 70KPa - 106KPa Atmosphere Pressure For a rackmount fiber patch panel that's preloaded with fiber adapter panels, order one of these ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility Optical fiber adapter LC quad adapter is with 4cores high precision ceramic sleeves or phosphor bronze ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Fibre Adapter For LGX Patch Panel Quick Detail: SC fiber optic adapter panel / plate 12 fiber, for 6 pcs of SC duplex adapters Singlemode adapters in blue color Black powder ...
Shandong, china
Verified

Adapter FC/PC-ST/PC

Jul,6,2016
... Connecting optical communications equipment Telecom Network ODF Transmission System High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission
China
ICP
...FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fiber Adaptor/Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design AVAILABILITY SC to ST - SC ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
...SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC/SC/LC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment ...
china
Member
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
...PC Material Adapter Fiber Optic Sc Connector 1200nm - 1600nm Working Wavelegth SC Adaptor Our range of high quality SC ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Port Fiber Optic Patch panel SC FC LC ST ODF Metal Sliding Drawer Patch Pane Cold Rolled Steel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC fiber optic coupler / single mode simplex adapter / FC SC ST LC attenuator Application 1. Telecome network 2. CATV network 3. Ethernet network 4. Optic communication ...
Zhejiang, china
Verified
... Network Fiber Optic Adapter is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer ...
china
Verified
...Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Name:FC/PC-ST/PC Item No.: FC/PC-ST/PC Description: Parameter for connectors Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 & 1550nm) ≤0.2 Temperature range(℃) -40~+80 Mechanical durability(Times) ...
Jiangsu, China
ICP
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|