Home Products Others Supplies and Equipment

fc pc st pc fiber adapter

Refine Search
Results forfc pc st pc fiber adapterfrom 7492 Products.
...Quick Connect LC APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Adapter Low Insert Loss Application: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-...
Guangdong, china
Verified
FC/PC-ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Previous Products: LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic adapter (Avaya) Next Products: FC/PC D Shape Fiber Optic Adapter [Closed]
China
ICP
...Optical fiber adapter LC APC duplex without flanged adapter LC adapter Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Plastic box or according to customer's request Delivery Detail: 3...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC / PC ST / PC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter For FTTH Network / LAN Product Features: -Low insertion loss; -Good repeatability and interchangeability; -Good environmental ...
Verified
...FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Product Description FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fiber Adaptor/Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design AVAILABILITY SC to ST - SC to FC - FC to ST - LC ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...Optical Fiber Adapter LC SM Quad Low Insertion Loss Good Compatibility Optical fiber adapter LC quad adapter is with 4cores high precision ceramic sleeves or phosphor bronze ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Adapter FC To ST Adapter Convert One Way Simplex Quick informations: Convert type: FC/UPC to ST/UPC Fiber mode: single mode Convert way: 1 way, simplex Material: metal and ...
Guangdong, china
Verified

Adapter FC/PC-ST/PC

Jul,6,2016
... Connecting optical communications equipment Telecom Network ODF Transmission System High-speed, high-capacity SDH Optical Fiber Transmission
China
ICP
...FC/PC-ST/PC Optic Fiber Adaptor/Adaptor Low insertion loss and back reflection loss High precision alignment Nickel plated brass body Compact design AVAILABILITY SC to ST - SC ...
Guangdong, China
ICP
... is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Duplex FC/PC-FC/PC 2.0mm 5m fiber patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Simplex FC/APC-FC/APC 3...
china
Member
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment ...
china
Member
...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment ...
Zhejiang, china
Member
... Port Fiber Optic Patch panel SC FC LC ST ODF Metal Sliding Drawer Patch Pane Cold Rolled Steel Slding Drawer Type Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Name:FC/PC-ST/PC Item No.: FC/PC-ST/PC Description: Parameter for connectors Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 & 1550nm) ≤0.2 Temperature range(℃) -40~+80 Mechanical durability(Times) ...
Jiangsu, China
ICP
...SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC/SC/LC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,...
Member
...SC/FC/LC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC/SC/LC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, ...
Guangdong, china
Member
... Fibre Adapter For LGX Patch Panel Quick Detail: SC fiber optic adapter panel / plate 12 fiber, for 6 pcs of SC duplex adapters Singlemode adapters in blue color Black powder ...
Shandong, china
Member
...CATV FC / PC - SC / PC Optical Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Hybird Type​ Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy ...
HongKong, china
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|