Home Products Telecommunications Telephone Accessories

fc multimode fiber optic cable

Refine Search
Results forfc multimode fiber optic cablefrom 13109 Products.
...Low Insert Loss Duplex 2.0mm OFNR Multimode Fiber Optic Cables Quick Details: 1. Connector Type:FC-UPC,SC-UPC,LC-UPC,MU-UPC 2. Low Insertion Loss, Hight Return Loss 3. Anti...
Hubei, china
Verified
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Name 3 Meters SC-SC Multimode Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord Duplex With Clip OM4 Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description SC connector is a square ...
china
Verified
...ST-ST DX Multimode Fiber Optic Cable OM3 50 / 125μm for Local Area Network Quick Detail: ST-ST DX Cable, OM3 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC or...
Guangdong, china
Member
... patch cord 2.0mm multimode OM3 3M LSZH optical cable with push-pull tab Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... a length of exposed fiber cable at the other end on the other end.Fiber pigtail usually comes with usually unbuffered optical fibre one side of the cable, there are single mode ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...3m 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Equipment Manufacture Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors With Lower Insertion Loss 0.2dB ♦ Optical fiber connector kits: - Insertion Loss: Single mode ≤ 0.2dB & Multimode ≤ 0.3dB - Return Loss: PC ...
Sichuan, china
Verified
...Outdoor GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable FRP strength member steel armored cable Description GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable is the type of fiber optic cable that is made up of the loose tube ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core Quick Details: Type: GYTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different connectors including ST, SC, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Each cable is ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...SC To ST Fiber Patch Cable Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable For Local Area Network Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... the use of colored icons with different symbols molded into the icon. Feature Used in Fiber Optic Patch Panels Coled
Guangdong, china
Verified
... interchange; - Excellent environmental adaptability. Quick informations: Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000, ODVA, NSN, ... Mode: multiple mode or MM (multimode...
Guangdong, china
Verified
... ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core , ITU G652D Quick Detail: 1.ADSS 48 core optical fiber cable 2.Fiber type:ITU G652D, Standard for SM optical fibers with 6 color 3. ...
Guangdong, china
Member
...LC SC FC ST MU DIN D4 MTRJ MPO 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Parameters: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM3 50/125 10G Operation....
Guangdong, china
Verified
...Flexible armored fiber patch cables, Multimode LC to LC Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
...OM3 SC / UPC-SC / UPC Duplex LSZH Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Description: The OM3 patch cord is manufactured, Applying of enhanced 50/125um optical fiber, which could ...
Verified
...FC / PC to FC / PC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve, Wide Key (2.2 mm), Square Flange ■ Keyed Characteristics: ● Complies with IEC 61754-15; ● ...
Guangdong, china
Verified
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|