Home Products Telecommunications

Farm Machinery Parts

Subcategories offarm machinery parts
Refine Search

Location

Business Type

Results forfarm machinery parts: 3643 Products.
Lan Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, FTP Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen (LSZH) An overall foil shield (F) with unscreened twisted pairs (UTP). This cable is very much like common UTP cables, ...
2018-08-06
Verified
Duplex Green Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Type SC /APC With High Power Endurance Quick Details: Model Number: SM SC/APC Attenuator Value: 5DB Connector: SC Core: Duplex Return ...
2018-08-08
Verified
5 Watts each band WiFi Signal Jammer With 8 High Gain Omni Directional Antennas Updated at the begining of 2017 to higher power, 5 watts each band. All 8 bands output signal ...
2018-08-01
Verified
Off-grid 300W 24V Wind Turbine Solar Wind Hybrid Power System 1. Quick Detail: Name : Maglev Wind Generator 300w-24V Application :Generator in strong windy area for residential ...
2018-07-30
Verified
1 core drop cable patch cord 2.0mm*3mm with sc/upc connector GJXFH/GJXH drop cable patchcord optical fiber Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great repeatability ...
2018-08-15
Verified
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical ...
2018-02-28
Verified
100% Interferometer Check Simplex 3mm 1.5M SC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 9/125 Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a ...
OMC Industry Co.Limited [North America] china
2018-08-13
Verified
The 008B bi-directional wireless tour guide system with excellent sound effect TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly ...
HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD. [Worldwide] china
2018-08-01
Verified
KHYD125 rock electric drilling rig 7.5KW rock electric drilling rig Key words: portable rock drilling rig,hard rock drilling rig,core drilling rig for hard rock,mine rock drilling ...
2018-08-17
Member
Cartoon bag mini speaker with bluetooth / card / external input / voice call function >>> Feature 1. Bluetooth function, easy to pair with any device with Bluetooth-enabled 2. ...
2018-08-14
Verified
FTTA PDLC Connector 7mm Duplex LC Optical CPRI Cable Assembly IP67 Waterproof The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance ...
2018-08-16
Verified
Mini Metal Fiber Optic Termination Box 6 Port for indoor wall mounting use Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination ...
2018-08-13
Verified
Product: 10G Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-10G-MC Series Overview The LNK-10G-MC Series is a 10 Gigabit Ethernet copper to fiber media converter. It offers conversion ...
2018-07-30
Verified
Alcatel - Lucent SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25g CWDM DDM 160km For Router / Server Interface Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser ...
2013-12-30
Member
Contact:Miya ( manager) E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 T E L:8 6-5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 F A ...
2016-06-08
Member
Aluminum Profiles for Solar Mounting 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and ...
YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd [North America] china
2015-11-17
Member
Beijing Nubway IPL SHR&E-light hair removal equipment&machine Beijing Nubway IPL SHR&E-light hair removal equipment&machine Specifications Laser Type Intense Pulse light Wavelength ...
2016-07-11
Member
****Pipe Repair Bandage Fiberglass Fix Tape Armor Wrap**** Water Cured Oil Gas Plumbing Pipe Repair Reinforce Bandage Fix it Wrap Tape Description: Water Cured Oil Gas Plumbing ...
2018-08-03
Member
Euro-Tech screw type chiller - air cooled screw chiller and water cooled screw chiller adopts branded screw type compressor, high efficient copper condenser, evaporator and famous ...
2018-08-07
Member
ultra thin 8*16mm christmas decoration led flexible neon lights FEATURE & SPECIFICATION of led neon light Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon: Single color ...
Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd [North America] china
2018-08-02
Member
Page 1 of 50 |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|